1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 11:44
to 11.09.2026 13:30
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 13:30
to 18.09.2026 16:30
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 442 180 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 11:44 - 11 Sep 2026, 13:30
Submission of proposals: 11 Sep 2026, 13:30 - 18 Sep 2026, 16:30

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrari de reparatie FABLAB

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3900, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, Stefan cel Mare nr.118
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Oxana Şevcenco
Contact phone
079163011
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:36
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:44
Achizitii.md ID
21671567
CPV
45450000-6 - Alte lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021138_anunt_de_participare 09.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunt de participare
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_Forma 7.5.3..signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-forma 7.5.3
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_Caet de sarcini.signed (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-caiet de sarcini
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_Deviz General (1) R2.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-deviz de chieltuieli
2.09.26 11:44
202609021138_documentatia_standard_cop.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-document standart
2.09.26 11:44
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.