Select the type of procedure
21671552
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 11:35
to 03.09.2026 12:00
to 03.09.2026 12:00
19 hours left
2
Bidding period
with
03.09.2026 12:00
to 08.09.2026 15:00
to 08.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
161 911,64 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:35 - 3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 8 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reabitare/construcție și reutilare cu utilaj sanitar a blocurilor sanitare din incinta I.P. Liceul Teoretic ,,Mihai Eminescu” din satul Sipoteni, raionul Călărași, proiect finanțat de UNICEF.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Stefan cel Mare si Sfint bd. nr.124
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:27
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 11:35
Achizitii.md ID
21671552
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021131_Specificatii tehnice_Recomandări blocuri sanitare.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
2.09.26 11:35
202609021129_202607151412_ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE_simplificat_blocuri sanitare_Sipoteni_UNICEF_2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
2.09.26 11:35
202609021131_CERINTE_speciale_MANGMENT_SOCIAL_si_de_MEDIU.signed.pdf
Eligibility Criteria
-
2.09.26 11:35
202609021132_LINKURI către documentația tehnică_BS_2026.docx
Clarification of Tender Documents
-
2.09.26 11:35
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK