Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671533
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 11:16
to 07.09.2026 11:00
to 07.09.2026 11:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
627 607 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 11:16 - 7 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparație a str.Romanilor de la intersecția S.Lazo până la intersecția str.Stâncilor din s. Piatra r-nul Orhei
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3542, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Piatra, com.Piatra
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 11:16
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:29
Achizitii.md ID
21671533
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
2anuntde participare.signed.pdf
2anuntde participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
2.09.26 11:16
1 anunt_de_intentie lucrări .signed.pdf
1 anunt_de_intentie lucrări .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de intentie
2.09.26 11:16
4 duae lucrari drum .doc
Documents history
-
4 duae lucrari drum .doc
ID: f717f096-bfd2-4770-9882-498072622383
Bidding Documents
-
4 duae lucrari trotuar .doc
ID: f717f096-bfd2-4770-9882-498072622383
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
DUAE
2.09.26 11:24
Date:
2 Sep 2026, 16:29
Question's name:
clarificari
Question:
Conform legii 131/2015 articolul 57 alin (6) În cazul procedurii de cerere a ofertelor de preţuri, termenul de depunere a ofertelor va fi de cel puţin 7 zile pentru bunuri şi de 12 zile pentru lucrări şi servicii, rugăm să modificați termenii de depunere a ofertelor de minim 12 zile, ms
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK