1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 13:35
to 17.09.2026 14:00
13 days left
2
Bidding period
with 17.09.2026 14:00
to 08.10.2026 14:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 3 526 710 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 13:35 - 17 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 8 Oct 2026, 14:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări la obiectul „Proiect de execuție design interior restaurantul Firefly amplasat în incita terminalului Aeroportului bd. Dacia, 80/3”

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2026, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Dacia, 80/3
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ina Bradu
Contact phone
079930314
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 13:35
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:35
Achizitii.md ID
21671524
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 13:35
duae_ro_.doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 13:35
caiet de sarcini desfășurat.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 13:35
me firefly dacia.pdf me firefly dacia.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 13:35
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.