Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671474
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 10:20
to 09.09.2026 12:00
to 09.09.2026 12:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 12:00
to 15.09.2026 12:00
to 15.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 558 762 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 10:20 - 9 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 15 Sep 2026, 12:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrari de reparatii a opt grupuri tehnico-sanitare la Liceul cu Profil Sportiv Buiucani, str. Alba Iulia 200/2, instituție din subordinea DETS sect. Buiucani
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2008, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Ștefan Neaga,19
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:20
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:20
Achizitii.md ID
21671474
MTender ID
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK