1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 10:22
to 14.09.2026 10:00
11 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 10:00
to 24.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 995 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 10:22 - 14 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 24 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Monitoare pentru sistemul de afișare a informațiilor despre zboruri (FIDS), inclusiv suporturi de montaj.

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2026, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Dacia, 80/3
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Igor Spînu
Contact phone
022814574
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 10:22
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:22
Achizitii.md ID
21671472
CPV
30200000-1 - Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
5-duae.doc
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:22
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:22
caiet de sarcini.pdf caiet de sarcini.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:22
3-specificatia de pret anexa 23.docx
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:22
2-specificația tehnică anexa 22.docx
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 10:22
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.