Public procurement
21671435
Servicii organizare eveniment Moldova Youth Forum 2026 desfășurat la Pensiunea Holercani 12-13 septembrie (asigurare scenă, video sunet, lumini și mobilier audiență)
1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 09:39
to 03.09.2026 10:30
to 03.09.2026 10:30
21 hours left
2
Bidding period
with 03.09.2026 10:30
to 07.09.2026 07:30
to 07.09.2026 07:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
167 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 9:39 - 3 Sep 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 10:30 - 7 Sep 2026, 7:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii organizare eveniment Moldova Youth Forum 2026 desfășurat la Pensiunea Holercani 12-13 septembrie (asigurare scenă, video sunet, lumini și mobilier audiență)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Piața Marii Adunări Naționale 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Autoritate administrativă Agenția Națională pentru Dezvoltarea Programelor și Activității de Tineret
Contact phone
022 605757
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 9:20
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 9:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
167 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671435
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Piața Marii Adunări Naționale 1
Contract period
9 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii organizare eveniment Moldova Youth Forum 2026 desfășurat la Pensiunea Holercani 12-13 septembrie (asigurare scenă, video sunet, lumini și mobilier audiență)
CPV: 79900000-3 - Miscellaneous business and business-related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini servicii moldova youth forum.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini servicii moldova youth forum.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 09:39
anunt achizitie moldova youth forum.signed.pdf
anunt achizitie moldova youth forum.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
2.09.26 09:39
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK