Public procurement
21671397
Lucrări de reparatie a drumurilor locale din satul Mereșeni, raionul Hâncești (strada M. Eminescu și strada Pădurilor)
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 16:55
to 08.09.2026 16:53
to 08.09.2026 16:53
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 16:53
to 17.09.2026 18:53
to 17.09.2026 18:53
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 388 247,27 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 16:55 - 8 Sep 2026, 16:53
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 16:53 - 17 Sep 2026, 18:53
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
conform caietelor de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Mereşeni, Renasterii 17
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:55
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 388 247,27 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671397
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3400, MOLDOVA, Hînceşti, s.Mereşeni, Renasterii 17
Contract period
25 Sep 2026 16:55 - 31 Dec 2026 15:55
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparatie a drumurilor locale din satul Mereșeni, raionul Hâncești (strada M. Eminescu și strada Pădurilor)
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609011654_202607151156_caiet de sarcini desfasurat str. Padurilor f2.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 16:55
202609011653_202607151155_Caiet de sarcini strada M. Eminescu f1.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 16:55
202609011653_202607151155_Caiet de sarcini desfasurat strada M. Eminescu f2.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 16:55
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK