Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 15:43
to 07.09.2026 11:00
to 07.09.2026 11:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 11:00
to 10.09.2026 11:00
to 10.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
378 550 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 15:43 - 7 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de verificare metrologică a utilajelor geodezice
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. A.Puskin 47
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:43
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:43
Achizitii.md ID
21671390
MTender ID
CPV
50400000-9 - Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical şi de precizie
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de verificare metrologică a utilajelor geodezice
Budget: 378550.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK