Public procurement
21671379
Echipamente multimedia
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 18:25
to 06.09.2026 00:00
to 06.09.2026 00:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 06.09.2026 00:00
to 11.09.2026 15:00
to 11.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
30 457,50 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 18:25 - 6 Sep 2026, 0:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Sep 2026, 0:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
tablă interactivă
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4632, MOLDOVA, Edineț, s.Hancăuţi, s.Hancăuți
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 16:22
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 18:25
Estimated value (without VAT)
30 457,50 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
304,57 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671379
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-4632, MOLDOVA, Edineț, s.Hancăuţi, s.Hancăuți
Contract period
15 Sep 2026 18:00 - 30 Dec 2026 18:09
List of positions
1)
Title
tablă interactivă
CPV: 32300000-6 - Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare echipam.multimedia.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare echipam.multimedia.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-ANUNȚ DE PARTICIPARE INCLUSIV PENTRU PROCEDURILE DE PRESELECȚIE/PROCEDURILE NEGOCIATE
1.09.26 18:25
2026 caiet de sarcini bunuri-echipamente multimedia.signed.pdf
2026 caiet de sarcini bunuri-echipamente multimedia.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Prezentul caiet de sarcini stabilește cerințele tehnice minime pentru echipamentele multimedia și de sonorizare pentru dotarea centrului Cultural din satul Hancăuți, raionul Edineț.
1.09.26 18:25
ds bunuri și servicii an_1_omf 115_15.09.2021 md.docx
Bidding Documents
-conține anexe destinate inițierii, publicării, atribuirii și modificării procedurilor de achiziții publice, precum și destinate să faciliteze elaborarea și prezentarea ofertei, şi a documentelor care să permită grupului de lucru examinarea şi evaluarea tuturor ofertelor depuse
1.09.26 18:25
duae.doc
Bidding Documents
-declarație pe proprie răspundere, prin care operatorul economic confirmă îndeplinirea criteriilor de calificare și selecție necesare în cadrul procedurilor de achiziție publică în Republica Moldova.
1.09.26 18:25
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK