Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 16:19
to 04.09.2026 16:00
to 04.09.2026 16:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 16:00
to 08.09.2026 16:00
to 08.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
09.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
57 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 16:19 - 4 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 8 Sep 2026, 16:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Rechizite de birou si consumabile
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vîrnav Costin, 28, ap.5
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 16:19
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:19
Achizitii.md ID
21671371
MTender ID
CPV
30100000-0 - Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt rechizite de birou si consumabile 2026.semnat.pdf
anunt rechizite de birou si consumabile 2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 16:19
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK