Public procurement
21671370
Carbunelui pentru sezonul de încalzire 2026- 2027 (repetat)
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 16:08
to 06.09.2026 09:00
to 06.09.2026 09:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 06.09.2026 09:00
to 09.09.2026 11:00
to 09.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
10.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
360 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 16:08 - 6 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
6 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 9 Sep 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
10 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Carbunelui pentru sezonul de încalzire 2026- 2027 (repetat)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6201, MOLDOVA, Sîngerei, or.Sîngerei, Str.Independentei 111
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 16:04
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
360 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 600 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671370
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6201, MOLDOVA, Sîngerei, or.Sîngerei, Str.Independentei 111
Contract period
11 Sep 2026 16:07 - 31 Dec 2026 16:07
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatia_bunuri_servicii_.signed.pdf
documentatia_bunuri_servicii_.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Documentatia
1.09.26 16:08
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK