Public procurement
21671349
Servicii de pază fizică
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 15:48
to 10.09.2026 17:00
to 10.09.2026 17:00
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 17:00
to 15.09.2026 16:00
to 15.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
16.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 350 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 15:48 - 10 Sep 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 17:00 - 15 Sep 2026, 16:00
Auction start date:
16 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Paza fizica 24/24 ore la 2 Posturi, conform Anunt de Participare si Caiet de Sarcin
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3129, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, Strii nr.17 bl.a
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:48
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 350 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
13 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671349
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3129, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, Strii nr.17 bl.a
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 15:42 - 30 Sep 2027 15:42
List of positions
1)
Title
Paza fizica 24/24 ore la 2 Posturi, conform Anunt de Participare si Caiet de Sarcin
CPV: 79713000-5 - Guard services
Quantity: 17520.0
Unit of measurement: Om-ora
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609011531_Anunt de participare servicii de paza_Anexa 2_din DS.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
1.09.26 15:48
202609011548_5-6_Specificatii Tehnice si Pret_Anexele_22-23_din DS.docx
Bidding Documents
Specificatii Tehnice si de Pret
1.09.26 15:48
202609011532_Caiet_de_Sarcini_Anexa_21_din_DS.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
1.09.26 15:48
202609011532_3-4_Cerere si Declaratia_Anexele 7 si 8_din DS.doc
Bidding Documents
Cerere si Declaratie
1.09.26 15:48
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK