Public procurement
21671336
Lot nr. 1 Lot nr. 1 Investigații Biochimice cu analizator în comodat
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 15:18
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 14:00
to 06.10.2026 14:00
to 06.10.2026 14:00
3
Auction
07.10.2026 13:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18 785 222 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 15:18 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 6 Oct 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
7 Oct 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Analizator biochimic automat ≥1800 teste
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 15:05
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:19
Estimated value (without VAT)
18 785 222 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
187,85 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671336
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest cost
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 02:00 - 31 Dec 2027 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 48000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 8000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 68000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 20000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Quantity: 800.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
11)
Title
Quantity: 104000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
12)
Title
Quantity: 104000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
14)
Title
Quantity: 1200.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
15)
Title
Quantity: 12000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
18)
Title
Quantity: 68000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
19)
Title
Quantity: 136000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
20)
Title
Quantity: 8000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
21)
Title
Quantity: 1400.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
22)
Title
Quantity: 24000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
24)
Title
Quantity: 66000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
27)
Title
Quantity: 120000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
28)
Title
Quantity: 48000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
29)
Title
Quantity: 28000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
30)
Title
Quantity: 12000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
31)
Title
Quantity: 52000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
33)
Title
Quantity: 28000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
34)
Title
Quantity: 12000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
35)
Title
Quantity: 92000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
36)
Title
Quantity: 56000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
38)
Title
Quantity: 1480.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
39)
Title
Quantity: 56000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK