1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 14:50
to 02.09.2026 15:00
16 hours left
2
Bidding period
with 02.09.2026 15:00
to 07.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 195 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 1 Sep 2026, 14:50 - 2 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals: 2 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 8:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Formulare medicale

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3501, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, str. Vasile Lupu, 127, or. Orhei
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Cernalevschi Rodica
Contact phone
023524967
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:50
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 14:50
Achizitii.md ID
21671327
CPV
22800000-8 - Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Formulare medicale
Budget: 195000.0 MDL
Active
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
declaraţie de eligibilitate.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
-duae_.doc
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
anexa 22,23.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
documentatia standard.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.