1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 15:02
to 07.09.2026 13:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 13:00
to 14.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 488 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 1 Sep 2026, 15:02 - 7 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 13:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

echipament pentru terenuri de joaca

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Brînză Snejana
Contact phone
029921949
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 15:02
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:02
Achizitii.md ID
21671326
CPV
37500000-3 - Jocuri şi jucării; atracţii de bâlci
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt.signed.pdf anunt.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
- anunt de participare
1.09.26 15:02
duae_ro_0 (1).doc
Bidding Documents
- DUAE
1.09.26 15:02
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.