Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671325
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 14:50
to 11.09.2026 10:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
11.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 000 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 14:50 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Conform Caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2033, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:50
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 14:50
Achizitii.md ID
21671325
MTender ID
CPV
72260000-5 - Servicii de software
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de analiză, proiectare, dezvoltare și implementare a SIMDS — Etapa I/MVP
Budget: 1000000.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.signed (36).pdf
anunț de participare.signed (36).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
caietul de sarcini.signed (1).pdf
caietul de sarcini.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 14:50
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK