Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671317
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 14:11
to 08.09.2026 12:00
to 08.09.2026 12:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 12:00
to 15.09.2026 12:00
to 15.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 445 647 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 14:11 - 8 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 15 Sep 2026, 12:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrari de reparatii a șapte grupuri tehnico-sanitare la LT D. Aligheri din str. I. Creanga, 80 și str. Doina si Ion Aldea-Teodorovici, 13, instituție din subordinea DETS sect. Buiucani
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2008, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Ștefan Neaga,19
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:11
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 14:11
Achizitii.md ID
21671317
MTender ID
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK