Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671311
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 14:06
to 14.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 12:00
12 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 12:00
to 22.09.2026 12:00
to 22.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
6 722 757 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 14:06 - 14 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 12:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparație, grupe creșe în IET nr. 26, 62, 119 și 145 instituții din subordinea DETS sect. Buiucani
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2008, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Ștefan Neaga,19
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:06
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:21
Achizitii.md ID
21671311
MTender ID
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lucrări de reparație în grupa creșă nr. 11si 12 la IET nr. 26, str. N. Costin, 46
Budget: 1739825.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 2 - Lucrări de reparație în grupa creșă nr. 4 si 2 la IET nr. 62, str. Ion si Doina Aldea-Teodorovici 8/2
Budget: 1749428.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 3 - Lucrări de reparație în grupa creșă nr. 11 si 1 la IET nr. 119, str. I. Pelivan 22
Budget: 1605533.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 4 - Lucrări de reparație în grupa creșă nr. 1 si 2 la IET nr. 145, str. Gh.Tofan, 2
Budget: 1627971.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Date:
1 Sep 2026, 15:21
Question's name:
cs
Question:
Buna ziua. sursa de finantare este Instituția publică Oficiul Național de Dezvoltare Regională și Locală? sau ati comis o eroare in anuntul de participare?
Answer (1 Sep 2026, 15:45):
este Instituția publică Oficiul Național de Dezvoltare Regională și Locală
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK