Public procurement
21671287
Lucrari de reparatie a unor spatii din subsolul edificiului IMSP AMT Centru.
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 13:47
to 11.09.2026 10:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 072 014 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 13:47 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrari de reparatie a unor spații din subsolul edificiului IMSP AMT Centru, bloc CCD, conform listei cantităților de lucrări prevăzute în caietul de sarcini.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 13:19
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 13:47
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 072 014 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671287
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August, 1989,63
Contract period
24 Sep 2026 13:38 - 31 Dec 2026 13:38
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrari de reparatie a unor spatii din subsolul edificiului IMSP AMT Centru.
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK