Public procurement
21671238
Carne și produse din carne
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 11:05
to 07.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 10:00
to 14.09.2026 09:00
to 14.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 13:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
94 070,10 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 11:05 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
15 Sep 2026, 13:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Diverse produse alimentare
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7728, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Răzeni, str. Stefan cel Mare 62
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 9:28
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 11:05
Estimated value (without VAT)
94 070,10 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
470,35 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671238
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
7728, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Răzeni, str. Stefan cel Mare 62
Contract period
16 Sep 2026 09:50 - 31 Dec 2026 09:50
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 11.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
Quantity: 1080.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
3)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare produse alimentare.signed.pdf
anunț de participare produse alimentare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 11:05
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK