Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671237
Lucrări de amenajare și pavare a platformelor pentru amplasarea containerelor de colectare a deșeurilor prin metoda de aducție, în cadrul Proiectului de Cooperare Intercomunitară privind îmbunătățirea sistemului de gestionare a deșeurilor și modernizarea serviciului public de salubrizare în satul Roșcani, comuna Calfa și comuna Telița din raionul Anenii Noi
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 09:56
to 15.09.2026 10:30
to 15.09.2026 10:30
13 days left
2
Bidding period
with
15.09.2026 10:30
to 21.09.2026 10:30
to 21.09.2026 10:30
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
195 990 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 9:56 - 15 Sep 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
15 Sep 2026, 10:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 10:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de amenajare și pavare a platformelor pentru amplasarea containerelor de colectare a deșeurilor prin metoda de aducție, în cadrul Proiectului de Cooperare Intercomunitară privind îmbunătățirea sistemului de gestionare a deșeurilor și modernizarea serviciului public de salubrizare în satul Roșcani, comuna Calfa și comuna Telița din raionul Anenii Noi
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-6530, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Roşcani (r-l Anenii Noi), str. Stefan Cel Mare si Sfint
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 9:56
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 9:56
Achizitii.md ID
21671237
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
angajamentul de integritate_final.signed.pdf
angajamentul de integritate_final.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 09:56
caiet de sarcini platforme gunoi desfasurat.pdf
caiet de sarcini platforme gunoi desfasurat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 09:56
anunt de participare final.signed.pdf
anunt de participare final.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
1.09.26 09:56
caiet de sarcini platforme f1.pdf
caiet de sarcini platforme f1.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 09:56
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK