Public procurement
21667488
Granule pentru gazonul artificial de fotbal din or. Șoldănești
1
Enquiry period
with 17.08.2026 11:39
to 22.08.2026 10:00
to 22.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 22.08.2026 10:00
to 31.08.2026 10:00
to 31.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
01.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
500 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
17 Aug 2026, 11:39 - 22 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
22 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 31 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
1 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Granule pentru gazonul artificial de fotbal din or. Șoldănești
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-7201, MOLDOVA, Şoldăneşti, or.Şoldăneşti, str. Păcii 8A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
17 Aug 2026, 11:21
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 11:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
500 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667488
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-7201, MOLDOVA, Şoldăneşti, or.Şoldăneşti, str. Păcii 8A
Contract period
11 Sep 2026 10:40 - 31 Dec 2026 10:40
List of positions
1)
Title
Granule pentru gazonul artificial de fotbal din or. Șoldănești
CPV: 14212000-0 - Granules, chippings, stone powder, pebbles, gravel, broken and crushed stone, stone mixtures, sand-gravel mixtures and other aggregates
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
duae_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 11:39
ds_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
ds_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 11:39
caiet de sarcini_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 11:39
ap_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
ap_granule_stadion_soldanesti.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
17.08.26 11:39
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL,,WESTART SPORT''
Normalized price:
533 333,60 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde cerintelor
02.09.26 17:09
Reason: Oferta corespunde cerintelor
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
1.0 oferta financiară.signed.pdf
1.0 oferta financiară.signed.pdf
ID: 3bd821b1-fa64-4979-9f31-a7847d14e97b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1109969.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1109969.signed.pdf
ID: 4e784042-8c86-4812-8cd6-f030765c4dd1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
declarația (2) privind valabilitatea ofertei ^j anexa 8.signed.pdf
declarația (2) privind valabilitatea ofertei ^j anexa 8.signed.pdf
ID: 51941b6b-03c6-43cd-b655-3bf59f2f98d7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
cerere de participare^j anexa7.signed.pdf
cerere de participare^j anexa7.signed.pdf
ID: 6f1be683-29a8-4fdd-98e4-d74482b27d56
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
grafic de execuție.signed.pdf
grafic de execuție.signed.pdf
ID: dbf48a7d-5518-4d73-b0e1-68f3afd7b1c5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
31.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
1.09.26 15:30
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK