Public procurement
21667308
Lotul nr. 3
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 16:41
to 18.08.2026 13:30
to 18.08.2026 13:30
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 13:30
to 21.08.2026 13:30
to 21.08.2026 13:30
3
Auction
24.08.2026 13:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
165 523 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 16:41 - 18 Aug 2026, 13:30
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 13:30 - 21 Aug 2026, 13:30
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 13:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lotul nr. 3
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2009, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.AlexeI Mateevici 60
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 16:38
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 16:41
Estimated value (without VAT)
165 523 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 655,23 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667308
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2009, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.AlexeI Mateevici 60
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare_utilaj de uz general și special (2).pdf
anunț de participare_utilaj de uz general și special (2).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 16:41
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
FSP DAC-SpectroMed SRL
Normalized price:
152 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
6. certificat de inregistrare din 10.12.2014.semnat.pdf
6. certificat de inregistrare din 10.12.2014.semnat.pdf
ID: 3065f8a7-b501-4988-bb06-1652320294b4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
21.08.26 13:30
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
5. declarație de eligibilitate _ anexa 2.semnat.pdf
5. declarație de eligibilitate _ anexa 2.semnat.pdf
ID: 3f420ba0-8997-4887-a45d-8da67bf5f6cb
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
7. certificat_cont bancar_10.07.19.semnat.pdf
7. certificat_cont bancar_10.07.19.semnat.pdf
ID: 491f65c9-3db8-49d1-ba5a-52e7a4891a37
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
3. declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei - anexa 8.semnat.pdf
3. declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei - anexa 8.semnat.pdf
ID: 5aafadfc-f157-4c97-8390-a9cc911e6b98
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:07
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:16
dlab high-speed centrifuges dg1616 and dg1616r.semnat.pdf
dlab high-speed centrifuges dg1616 and dg1616r.semnat.pdf
ID: 01dd999c-4d0b-4afa-b104-1c155b3601da
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:17
declaration of conformity dr1616r.semnat.pdf
declaration of conformity dr1616r.semnat.pdf
ID: 559d19aa-81f3-4544-917b-21679ab902e3
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 13:11
Opening date:
25.08.26 08:17
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK