1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 16:14
to 26.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 26.08.2026 15:00
to 03.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
04.09.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 292 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 14 Aug 2026, 16:14 - 26 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals: 26 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 3 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date: 4 Sep 2026, 15:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

LOT 2 Uși de metal
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Esenia Turchin
Contact phone
+37378809708
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 14:44
Date modified
19 Aug 2026, 9:58
Estimated value (without VAT)
292 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
29,20 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21667201
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
9 Sep 2026 03:00 - 30 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Ușă dublă din aluminiu cu geam termoizolant pentru interior, tip 1 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Ușă dublă din aluminiu cu geam termoizolant pentru interior, tip 2 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Ușă dublă din aluminiu cu geam termoizolant pentru interior, tip 3 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Ușă din aluminiu cu geam termoizolant pentru interior, tip 4 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Ușă din aluminiu cu geam termoizolant pentru interior, tip 5 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
6)
Title
Ușă din aluminiu pentru WC, tip 1 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 2.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Ușă din aluminiu pentru WC, tip 2 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
8)
Title
Ușă din aluminiu pentru WC, tip 3 CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
9)
Title
Vitraliu din aluminiu (intrare bloc) CPV: 44221220-3 - Fire doors
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare
14.08.26 16:14
declarație_ro.doc
Bidding Documents
-Declarație
14.08.26 16:14
documentația standard.docx
Bidding Documents
-Documentația de atribuire
14.08.26 16:14
duae.doc
Bidding Documents
-DUAE
14.08.26 16:14
anexă.jpg
Bidding Documents
-Anexa
17.08.26 11:50
anunț de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-Anunț de participare
19.08.26 09:58
The history of the auction
Go to the auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications