Select the type of procedure
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
90 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 16:17 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:30
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 - 22 Aug 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Apă potabilă
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 16:17
Date modified
22 Aug 2026, 10:00
Achizitii.md ID
21667163
MTender ID
CPV
41100000-0 - Apă naturală brută
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK