Public procurement
21666941
Reparatie a unui sector de drum str. Mihail Hariton, L=500 m in s. Tigheci, r-nul Leova
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 09:55
to 19.08.2026 16:00
to 19.08.2026 16:00
2
Bidding period
with 19.08.2026 16:00
to 22.08.2026 17:00
to 22.08.2026 17:00
3
Auction
with 24.08.2026 15:00
to 24.08.2026 15:09
to 24.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
460 963,20 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 9:55 - 19 Aug 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
19 Aug 2026, 16:00 - 22 Aug 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
24 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reparatie a unui sector de drum str. Mihail Hariton, L=500 m in s. Tigheci, r-nul Leova
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6329, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Tigheci, str Trandafirilor, 9
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
14 Aug 2026, 9:45
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 9:47
Estimated value (without VAT)
460 963,20 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
4 609,63 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666941
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6329, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Tigheci, str Trandafirilor, 9
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 09:52 - 30 Dec 2026 09:52
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparatie a unui sector de drum str. Mihail Hariton, L=500 m in s. Tigheci, r-nul Leova
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 500.0
Unit of measurement: Metru
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet-de-sarcini m hariton.signed.pdf
caiet-de-sarcini m hariton.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 09:55
anunt_de_participare_lucrari_str. m hariton(2).signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_lucrari_str. m hariton(2).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
14.08.26 09:55
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Zagorlar
Normalized price:
384 990 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder does not meet technical and / or professional capacity
26.08.26 15:17
Reason: The bidder does not meet technical and / or professional capacity
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
anexa12. experienta similara_congaz.signed.pdf
anexa12. experienta similara_congaz.signed.pdf
ID: 0c83f2b6-ec53-4d1a-aff0-c878ef8fa1f6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
6.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
6.certificat de atribuire a contului bancar.signed.pdf
ID: 12f1ad35-1176-4856-89c1-671883bd52a1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
anexa 12_cealik_zagorlar.signed.pdf
anexa 12_cealik_zagorlar.signed.pdf
ID: 12f4c1f9-5a0c-4e3d-8ff2-d3b6e6879a1f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
10.anexa nr.14 dotarile si utilaj.signed.pdf
10.anexa nr.14 dotarile si utilaj.signed.pdf
ID: 211c3115-ef61-4067-9d4c-78945b332c1a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
5.informatii generale despre ofertant (2025).signed.pdf
5.informatii generale despre ofertant (2025).signed.pdf
ID: 2bb53f83-a9da-4550-9947-bbe4e15171cb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
2.duae_tigheci_ drumzagorlar.signed.pdf
2.duae_tigheci_ drumzagorlar.signed.pdf
ID: 3199917b-aee2-4e47-a1d4-8d94d2f93c8f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
anexa12.experienta similara-ceadir_leova.signed.pdf
anexa12.experienta similara-ceadir_leova.signed.pdf
ID: 394271ad-b381-43ee-b679-eb1c78c12177
Qualification documents
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
c-053sm zagorlar certificat si anexa 14001 2025.signed.pdf
c-053sm zagorlar certificat si anexa 14001 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 394efa0c-aa40-4cf1-a632-c6d66d69dfa3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
14.anexa nr.13- lucrări executate.signed.pdf
14.anexa nr.13- lucrări executate.signed.pdf
ID: 3b4a7231-f910-4a59-8714-8797712047f6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
anexa 12_semionovca_zagorlar.signed.pdf
anexa 12_semionovca_zagorlar.signed.pdf
ID: 3d87ba70-17fc-44d0-8ad5-e386dd20abc8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
16.anexa nr.15 personal.signed.pdf
16.anexa nr.15 personal.signed.pdf
ID: 3f66e632-ccdc-46ee-9b56-eee6a1bb275a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
4.garantie oferta 3 (beneficiar accept maib) ttt 4250.signed.signed.pdf
4.garantie oferta 3 (beneficiar accept maib) ttt 4250.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 499b8848-05f0-44ae-8842-37b844de4527
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
certificat pentru securitatea sanatatii.signed.pdf
certificat pentru securitatea sanatatii.signed.pdf
ID: 51fcfdc0-f21c-46a3-a705-c540de3319c0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
1.oferta 3.1. zagorlar srl.signed.pdf
1.oferta 3.1. zagorlar srl.signed.pdf
ID: 5895e36f-136c-4f74-a145-6c6adff97a76
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
responsabil tehnic_casîm g.signed.pdf
responsabil tehnic_casîm g.signed.pdf
ID: 6d851c8a-0cfe-4cf1-bfb2-052c47fe0d4a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
declaratie privind confirmarea beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
declaratie privind confirmarea beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
ID: 8037d815-3ffa-4638-a1d3-a2244971738b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
declaratia garantiei de bune executie_srl zagorlar.signed.pdf
declaratia garantiei de bune executie_srl zagorlar.signed.pdf
ID: 849d34be-04dc-4147-8c4e-aa364025a931
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
12.anexa nr.10 graficul.signed.pdf
12.anexa nr.10 graficul.signed.pdf
ID: 8aa4dd1a-ae80-4ee7-af6d-1c7164d32359
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
lichiditatea (2025).signed.pdf
lichiditatea (2025).signed.pdf
ID: 915e22b4-69c3-4041-8767-f8ea51d32017
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
anexa12.experienta similara_taraclia.signed.pdf
anexa12.experienta similara_taraclia.signed.pdf
ID: 9aca5910-61c3-44e4-9bdc-ff7b634543e9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
9.decizie_zagorlar-2026.signed.pdf
9.decizie_zagorlar-2026.signed.pdf
ID: ac473d73-671b-449c-bc66-4da31eda615e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
3.tigheci-un sector de drum.signed.pdf
3.tigheci-un sector de drum.signed.pdf
ID: b20a1b3e-0eca-4cc3-b41e-b4473f889164
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
c-098c_zagorlar certiifcat si anexa 9001 2025.signed.pdf
c-098c_zagorlar certiifcat si anexa 9001 2025.signed.pdf
ID: b764d7a8-d31d-48fe-bfb8-8a7803a91809
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
полис страхования zagorlar 2025-2026.signed.pdf
полис страхования zagorlar 2025-2026.signed.pdf
ID: baee833b-4282-4c80-8a56-c5293655ddc2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
c-066sm zagorlar certificat si anexa 50001 2025.signed.pdf
c-066sm zagorlar certificat si anexa 50001 2025.signed.pdf
ID: c67dddbf-7ea0-48a8-8957-f44711d9b097
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
c-061so zagorlar certificat si anexa 45001 2025.signed.pdf
c-061so zagorlar certificat si anexa 45001 2025.signed.pdf
ID: cad4034e-2476-4bd5-95e2-23c26ea35771
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
scrisoare de garanție.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garanție.signed.pdf
ID: d5c6c952-2b8e-4123-b12a-5e48325c3393
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
informatii privind asocierea - anexe 16.signed.pdf
informatii privind asocierea - anexe 16.signed.pdf
ID: e049737f-9cd7-49fa-ac33-f7f41060c12e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
9.extras_zagorlar -2026.signed.pdf
9.extras_zagorlar -2026.signed.pdf
ID: e98b1e96-1c8f-4d0e-9338-a28d27a57a90
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
13.certificat privind lipsa datoriei.signed.pdf
13.certificat privind lipsa datoriei.signed.pdf
ID: f566a0c9-f52f-4d17-8136-4cbdd5fb3fb4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
22.08.26 08:29
Opening date:
26.08.26 09:35
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL SUD-TERRA
Normalized price:
385 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2026 тигеч ремонт дорог=508 000,13.signed.pdf
2026 тигеч ремонт дорог=508 000,13.signed.pdf
ID: 18abc558-38a1-447b-9aad-6508c36b1eca
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:10
оферта srl sud-terra работы.signed.pdf
оферта srl sud-terra работы.signed.pdf
ID: 7d5f55cc-e8fc-4b04-a38f-3acdaf75af9e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:10
duae суд-терра 2026.signed.pdf
duae суд-терра 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8495c2ce-607b-4fbc-9819-83e7f29a9831
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:10
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623300626.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie bancara_ld2623300626.signed.pdf
ID: cdbe1518-c820-4b0d-9623-ddcbe4717bd9
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
24.08.26 15:10
certificat de instruire sud-terra srl in domeniul ssm.signed.pdf
certificat de instruire sud-terra srl in domeniul ssm.signed.pdf
ID: 0044082c-b1b2-44bd-b084-f3699791ed63
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
полис страхования работников до 14.09.2026.signed.pdf
полис страхования работников до 14.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 0996b10f-6a54-4268-8a45-ef6c8685be17
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
средняя годовая и ликвидность srl sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
средняя годовая и ликвидность srl sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 0ed5ec84-9c05-4da5-a99c-794dc906786b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta filipeni - drum.signed.pdf
experienta filipeni - drum.signed.pdf
ID: 0f3c2d92-9c21-450b-a563-e1aac8aac66e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
ipc (ials) 2021-2024.semnat.pdf
ipc (ials) 2021-2024.semnat.pdf
ID: 1096aba1-cda9-4c9c-b377-ea592a46b9a5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
sm iso 50001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 50001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 11422314-2cfb-49ff-bad6-2be2de9ff80f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
decizie sud-terra.подписан.pdf
decizie sud-terra.подписан.pdf
ID: 138601c2-a232-48a8-a506-784e0999ea95
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
bugaevschi roman certificat 2026.signed.pdf
bugaevschi roman certificat 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 210ca851-f58f-485d-900a-53d8ee53ea47
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
anexa №18, 19, 20, 21.signed.pdf
anexa №18, 19, 20, 21.signed.pdf
ID: 222b99be-c934-4955-aaf9-af918b800d42
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
спец. техника судтерра 2025.signed.pdf
спец. техника судтерра 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 2768bc7e-2efb-4d29-9dda-da6c5192bd78
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
sm iso 14001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 14001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 28c9f79d-4b8c-401d-a900-a5a78c0e05a8
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat onica dorin.signed.pdf
certificat onica dorin.signed.pdf
ID: 28fdeb35-c89d-4d43-9e3a-315efe38aa30
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
cerificat vizat 2025.signed.pdf
cerificat vizat 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 2ee124cc-f6c4-49b9-9a77-61b396bc7249
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
сертификат на песок.signed.pdf
сертификат на песок.signed.pdf
ID: 3504407e-e3b7-4f53-b0a2-9f7a0dc54dfb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
aviz sud-terra 2026.signed.pdf
aviz sud-terra 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 36194af3-56a6-4d12-8701-c5ff14e0b5d6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experinta cupcui - drum.signed.pdf
experinta cupcui - drum.signed.pdf
ID: 3e67c9f8-c7fc-4968-b56a-8362cea49479
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
баланс sud-terra srl 2023.подписан.pdf
баланс sud-terra srl 2023.подписан.pdf
ID: 413ffde7-c248-43ad-82ae-5caefcc1624e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
scrisoare de garantie srl sud-terra.signed.pdf
scrisoare de garantie srl sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: 41d9f4f2-6ff0-43c3-8d32-87ca867cd0b6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
extras sud-terra din 09.07.2026.signed.pdf
extras sud-terra din 09.07.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 4c4ac79c-c87f-4aeb-bf29-e67d319b1009
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat de atestare holostenco vadim- responsabil tehnic.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare holostenco vadim- responsabil tehnic.signed.pdf
ID: 4f743033-96ba-4e45-a373-529a20e64669
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta covurului.signed.pdf
experienta covurului.signed.pdf
ID: 5326d25a-35a3-4117-8057-4994bba27971
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
сертификат на асфальт dromas-cons srl.signed.pdf
сертификат на асфальт dromas-cons srl.signed.pdf
ID: 59522e66-0a33-47a6-b765-49e821ddf589
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta copceac - drum din pavaj.signed.pdf
experienta copceac - drum din pavaj.signed.pdf
ID: 637ff4ad-959f-49e5-a14f-447b081bc7ab
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificar agregate.signed.pdf
certificar agregate.signed.pdf
ID: 672445c3-e38a-4101-b461-b1693a87778e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat cont bancar sud-terra mold 2026.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar sud-terra mold 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 6943320e-140b-4953-8cf9-cecc694756d9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
лаборатория суд-терра до 30.10.2026.signed.pdf
лаборатория суд-терра до 30.10.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 6d41e99f-8717-4042-979f-e344b8019d7f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
реквизиты sud-terra.semnat.pdf
реквизиты sud-terra.semnat.pdf
ID: 6e4dc19d-4e5d-4eba-9c3a-cca0fc2057d7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.signed.pdf
informatii generale despre ofertant 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 85d1fdc2-163f-41a6-bbfc-7fbf095e2e49
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
manualul calitati srl sud-terra corectat.подписан.pdf
manualul calitati srl sud-terra corectat.подписан.pdf
ID: 88740fa7-37bc-41a6-b5db-1a9f86684af0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat cont bancar sud-terra agro 2026.signed.pdf
certificat cont bancar sud-terra agro 2026.signed.pdf
ID: 8a553b34-b87d-42ad-b822-71c27d91a1e9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat pavele de beton_.signed.pdf
certificat pavele de beton_.signed.pdf
ID: 90d4a799-aa4d-4d67-87d0-5ffd30543181
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta si scrisoare de recom. - sadic - drum.signed.pdf
experienta si scrisoare de recom. - sadic - drum.signed.pdf
ID: a13d8863-e3f2-4f01-9b25-50fc409fb066
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
реквизиты sud-terra moldincombank.signed.pdf
реквизиты sud-terra moldincombank.signed.pdf
ID: a314ebcf-a294-4e0f-93eb-1d02c86a7f53
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta tvardita.signed.pdf
experienta tvardita.signed.pdf
ID: a999f272-3021-4180-a501-2129b0de1316
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
налоговая справка sud-terra до 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
налоговая справка sud-terra до 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: ae486c33-fc64-4752-ad5d-d7cf9faf700c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
сертификат на песок и щебень.signed.pdf
сертификат на песок и щебень.signed.pdf
ID: af31bf1c-6967-4999-a960-57cb73208c98
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
scrisoare de recomandare cupcui.signed.pdf
scrisoare de recomandare cupcui.signed.pdf
ID: bda72ebf-f7d6-47f6-b0af-9d601810c020
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat borduri_1.signed.pdf
certificat borduri_1.signed.pdf
ID: c4f907ca-4594-44b3-88a5-f02c1231f266
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta vulcanesti - drum.signed.pdf
experienta vulcanesti - drum.signed.pdf
ID: c52c24fb-9e2b-4a36-80e1-68681a96d16f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
асфальтобетон иринда прим.signed.pdf
асфальтобетон иринда прим.signed.pdf
ID: c5a85016-229b-477a-8d7d-0c4377e98ece
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta bugeac - drum.signed.pdf
experienta bugeac - drum.signed.pdf
ID: cdb1d711-39ab-48a6-9b83-33d0c91f75b7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
certificat de atestare voicov vadim-2025.signed.pdf
certificat de atestare voicov vadim-2025.signed.pdf
ID: d48b9347-53fe-4237-81e5-73554749de65
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
баланс srl sud-terra 2024.semnat.pdf
баланс srl sud-terra 2024.semnat.pdf
ID: d5ff15fb-f840-4bc9-ad90-589e79ed29a7
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
experienta chioselia mare - drum.signed.pdf
experienta chioselia mare - drum.signed.pdf
ID: d782dd9e-23d4-4035-802e-fac433ab777e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
тех.паспорт грейдера.signed.pdf
тех.паспорт грейдера.signed.pdf
ID: ee91c9a7-b846-4828-a1c8-f419c1c2618a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:03
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
sm iso 9001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 9001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: eeae768e-864b-4c9a-82a8-169f85ddcf9a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
cazier judiciar от 18.08.2026.signed.pdf
cazier judiciar от 18.08.2026.signed.pdf
ID: f4db7950-89ec-46cd-912b-a378e4e90e7e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
баланс sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
баланс sud-terra 2025.signed.pdf
ID: fe79a8ee-24d8-43ff-93ee-989ccc392fca
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
sm iso 45001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
sm iso 45001 sud-terra.signed.pdf
ID: ff13f2fa-1e59-4827-8f21-ff01242c865f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
21.08.26 17:04
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:19
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK