1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 17:23
to 27.08.2026 15:42
2
Bidding period
with 27.08.2026 15:42
to 04.09.2026 15:42
50 minutes left
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 108 900 MDL
Period of clarifications: 13 Aug 2026, 17:23 - 27 Aug 2026, 15:42
Submission of proposals: 27 Aug 2026, 15:42 - 4 Sep 2026, 15:42
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Submit offer
Mănuși de lucru
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Movilean
Contact phone
022-83-42-78
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 16:48
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 14:45
Estimated value (without VAT)
108 900 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666854
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Contract period
4 Sep 2026 17:01 - 31 Dec 2026 17:01
List of positions
1)
Title
Mănuși de lucru CPV: 18100000-0 - Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare- îmbrăcăminte specială.pdf anunț de participare- îmbrăcăminte specială.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunț de participare- îmbrăcăminte specială
13.08.26 17:23
anunt-caiet de sarcini-anexa 1 îmbrăcăminte specială.pdf anunt-caiet de sarcini-anexa 1 îmbrăcăminte specială.pdf
Technical Specifications
-anunt - caiet de sarcini -anexa 1 - îmbrăcăminte specială
13.08.26 17:23
Lot documents
specificatii tehnice-anexa 1 îmbrăcăminte specială.pdf
-LOT 2 specificatii tehnice-anexa 1 îmbrăcăminte specială
13.08.26 17:23
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications