Public procurement
21666706
Servicii de verificare a proiectului ,,Reconstrucția stației Revaca -Аеrороrt și аmеnаjаrеа platformei de trаnsроrt" din mun. Chișinău, sect. Botanica șos. Muncești, 627/2"
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 14:51
to 15.08.2026 10:00
to 15.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 15.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
110 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 14:51 - 15 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
15 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de verificare a proiectului ,,Reconstrucția stației Revaca -Аеrороrt și аmеnаjаrеа platformei de trаnsроrt" din mun. Chișinău, sect. Botanica șos. Muncești, 627/2"
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 14:40
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 14:51
Estimated value (without VAT)
110 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666706
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 14:38 - 31 Dec 2026 14:38
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de verificare a proiectului ,,Reconstrucția stației Revaca -Аеrороrt și аmеnаjаrеа platformei de trаnsроrt" din mun. Chișinău, sect. Botanica șos. Muncești, 627/2"
CPV: 71300000-1 - Engineering services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare servicii verificare proiect revaca.pdf
anunț de participare servicii verificare proiect revaca.pdf
tenderNotice
-anunț de participare servicii verificare proiect revaca
13.08.26 14:51
Lot documents
caiet de sarcini servicii verificare proiect revaca.pdf
-caiet de sarcini servicii verificare proiect revaca
13.08.26 14:51
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Serviciul de Stat pentru Verificarea și Expertizarea Proiectelor și Construcțiilor
Normalized price:
121 000 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
7.declaratie pv neincadrarea art.16.signed.pdf
7.declaratie pv neincadrarea art.16.signed.pdf
ID: 751ed8d2-3bfb-40be-bdaa-373740b36a9c
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:00
2.extras din registrul de stat 2025 si decizia.signed.pdf
2.extras din registrul de stat 2025 si decizia.signed.pdf
ID: 82af1d26-0fd4-4391-9255-074817a55757
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:00
3.certificat de atestare bugaevski veaceslav.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare bugaevski veaceslav.signed.pdf
ID: 0e3eedc0-1ad4-42f9-8d1a-d7e19f071be4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare buznea ala verificator.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare buznea ala verificator.signed.pdf
ID: 15d8681b-acd3-4f94-b9d7-7096731c5e5d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare bob valeriu verificator.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare bob valeriu verificator.signed.pdf
ID: 1ba24ad7-d3cf-4ef0-a956-5df901f77143
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare bogza simion.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare bogza simion.signed.pdf
ID: 22f2508d-1de1-4be0-9642-8b5380dd5b8d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare iacovlev serghei.semnat.pdf
3.certificat de atestare iacovlev serghei.semnat.pdf
ID: 307ae3a9-ac6e-494e-b0a8-78871d5590fb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare bajura larisa verificator.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare bajura larisa verificator.signed.pdf
ID: 327904b1-6b41-43eb-a7ab-30cf6694b1e6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
1.oferta comerciala.signed.pdf
1.oferta comerciala.signed.pdf
ID: 4c674cb1-7b34-4613-ba4d-66cb88ac1fde
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare eremciuc vasile verificator.semnat.pdf
3.certificat de atestare eremciuc vasile verificator.semnat.pdf
ID: 5f2dfce1-d826-4ad9-8962-3dc9fb4a246c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
5-6.scr. propunere financiara, termenii.signed.pdf
5-6.scr. propunere financiara, termenii.signed.pdf
ID: 93879202-ce5c-4e98-a518-0ae2693a1bcc
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare rusnac serghei.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare rusnac serghei.signed.pdf
ID: a060826d-5d8f-4915-805a-2ac83f7434bc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
declaratie pv personalul de specialitate.signed.pdf
declaratie pv personalul de specialitate.signed.pdf
ID: a5a1bd7a-4f59-49d4-97fb-90e04f28605c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare baleca elena.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare baleca elena.signed.pdf
ID: bc39660e-9b21-44c7-b87f-abea77883c1b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
3.certificat de atestare cuciuc nicolae verificator.signed.pdf
3.certificat de atestare cuciuc nicolae verificator.signed.pdf
ID: cf909b80-8e15-4b86-9f1e-5efd72a81dfc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
4.declaratie pv lista principal prestari in 1 an.signed.pdf
4.declaratie pv lista principal prestari in 1 an.signed.pdf
ID: d049d95a-530d-49e8-9858-1d55c198f293
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
18.08.26 09:24
Opening date:
18.08.26 11:42
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK