Public procurement
21666585
Produse de panificatie
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 13:23
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
28.08.2026 14:46
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
75 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 13:23 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 27 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 14:46
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Produse de panificatie
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Eminescu 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 12:18
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 13:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
75 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
7,50 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666585
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.Eminescu 4
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 13:07 - 30 Dec 2026 13:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 15510.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
14.08.26 13:23
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Tranzit
Normalized price:
93 826 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1218238.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1218238.signed.pdf
ID: 215947f8-a897-4917-b091-85dc71ced48f
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
specificatie tehnica olimp.signed.pdf
specificatie tehnica olimp.signed.pdf
ID: 43e2f3d3-6d8b-414c-b705-b4ed97a2cbde
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
autorizatie sanitara veterinara.signed.pdf
autorizatie sanitara veterinara.signed.pdf
ID: 59dded03-b481-439b-90d3-f2fd4e0433aa
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
conformitate nr 33.signed.pdf
conformitate nr 33.signed.pdf
ID: 64943806-ef5e-447e-8b94-814fd7b08449
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
duae alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
duae alexandru cel bun.signed.pdf
ID: 7145338d-0146-45c2-8a27-8a397a3cc4f0
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
tranzit srl certificat.signed.pdf
tranzit srl certificat.signed.pdf
ID: 76647637-5504-453a-9d86-83749b9deaf6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat de inregistrare.pdf
certificat de inregistrare.pdf
ID: a75d9e40-1804-4055-aec5-4635901b358d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:40
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK