Public procurement
21666585
Fructe și legume prelucrate și conservate
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 13:23
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
28.08.2026 13:14
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
11 800 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 13:23 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 27 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 13:14
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Fructe și legume prelucrate și conservate
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Eminescu 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 12:18
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 13:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
11 800 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
4,72 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666585
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.Eminescu 4
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 12:39 - 30 Dec 2026 12:39
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1805.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
14.08.26 13:23
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
29 470,83 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
In case Award criteria is The lowest price: documents such as 'Qualification Documentation', 'financial proposal' and 'Illustration' will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in 'pending' status.
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK