Public procurement
21666585
Ouă de găina
1
Enquiry period
with 14.08.2026 13:23
to 24.08.2026 11:00
to 24.08.2026 11:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
to 27.08.2026 11:00
3
Auction
with 28.08.2026 12:00
to 28.08.2026 12:09
to 28.08.2026 12:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
36 100 MDL
Period of clarifications:
14 Aug 2026, 13:23 - 24 Aug 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 11:00 - 27 Aug 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 12:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Ouă de găina
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Eminescu 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 12:18
Date modified
14 Aug 2026, 13:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
36 100 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
5 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666585
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.Eminescu 4
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 12:17 - 30 Dec 2026 12:17
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 12000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
14.08.26 13:23
Lot documents
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
anunt de participare 01.09.2026.signed.pdf
14.08.26 13:23
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL Nobil Prest
Normalized price:
31 400 MDL
Status:
Winner
1
31.08.26 13:27
Reason: 1
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
declaratie livrare-descarcare.signed.pdf
declaratie livrare-descarcare.signed.pdf
ID: 14245667-f390-4c15-9e1d-dbcc6abfbfc4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
fisa medicala+instruirea igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 1a58de62-f7f9-467f-9a71-beb8a146cf22
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
declaratie privind certif lipsa legume-fructe.signed.pdf
ID: 2a7dca1e-df34-4988-8c58-f82d012078ed
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 09.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 614a9a1f-5a59-4968-99d0-ca01f541eafc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
declaratie corup. de bani nr.145 24.11.20.signed.pdf
ID: a6436346-334e-48f2-b001-0e6beba2935e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
rechizite bancare nobil.signed.pdf
ID: b1eb2b0f-0b24-4eca-8977-f9a6f9e465ef
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar anul 2025.signed.pdf
ID: b99ad41e-6149-4009-b876-23cb625a921b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
date generale participant.signed.pdf
date generale participant.signed.pdf
ID: be3d4538-b109-4a29-8c83-1fb5014b1379
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
autorizatii transport auto, octombrie 2028.signed.pdf
ID: c57fa1c9-9ac0-4cb8-b7f3-00d00b842913
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
anexa nr 8 declaratie prinind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
anexa nr 8 declaratie prinind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: f4e96c87-cc3b-4132-abfa-1c8c50d9f2ac
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
anexa nr 7 cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: f81606dc-b59b-434d-8448-758f7500fa9f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
31.08.26 13:27
2
Participant(s) name(s):
"Premium Catering" SRL
Normalized price:
31 800 MDL
Status:
Awaiting
Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat carne curcan 47th parallel.semnat.pdf
certificat carne curcan 47th parallel.semnat.pdf
ID: 16fd9a91-f807-48ac-a1fe-a8381bf9ac31
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
autorizatii sv transport 22.12.2028.semnat.pdf
ID: 1ea712e3-7d0e-4ba8-b84d-7d870d2e7e3e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
declaratie de conformitate carne de vită.semnat.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne de vită.semnat.pdf
ID: 2b2672d2-ea7c-4531-bca9-a1d86474af4e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
decizie, extras pc.semnat.pdf
ID: 40e897b8-100e-4218-bb7c-46da8f70ec25
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
certificat cont banca.semnat.pdf
ID: 41874c4b-25ec-4035-b677-dadeb2863e29
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
1_pdfsam_contracte; autorizatii; certificate.semnat.pdf
ID: 486b6620-071f-4b70-8a44-020d6dad73d2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
certificat iso nivali 2029.signed.pdf
ID: 588fe201-70d0-4dca-8afb-b893f0c34ce2
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
declaratie de conformitate carne de porc.semnat.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne de porc.semnat.pdf
ID: 70515d45-2316-427c-b49a-5f64d17051d8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
declaratie de conformitate carne pui_curcan.signed.pdf
ID: 937cb88d-88a5-412d-92c2-7c41e955c539
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
carticica medicala, certificat de instruire igienica.signed.pdf
ID: 9803bf59-33df-425a-ad29-05a5da12b189
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificate, iso, contract_pasare argintie srl.semnat.pdf
certificate, iso, contract_pasare argintie srl.semnat.pdf
ID: c1fbaff4-4d84-40a6-94a8-fd3a6ad8ab0b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
procura pc - risnic igor 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: ce9ce4df-d3d0-46e5-8781-2a2fa38abd1b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
nota grafic de livrare.semnat.pdf
nota grafic de livrare.semnat.pdf
ID: d501e417-f9e7-455d-9832-9754fa31dff5
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
certificat fisc pc 02.09.2026.signed.pdf
ID: df9a7308-5836-4385-9dc5-906728f4842b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
declaratie beneficiari efectivi.semnat.pdf
ID: fc396ad9-1ced-4014-9649-dce504da3b56
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
duae lt olimp rezina.semnat.pdf
duae lt olimp rezina.semnat.pdf
ID: fcb722ee-f495-49f1-be64-fdd146eeecb8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 17:33
Opening date:
28.08.26 14:38
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK