Public procurement
21666548
LOT. 1 Lucrări de achizitionare și instalare a unui cazan pe combustibil solid la IP Gimnaziul Săseni din com. Saseni. r-ul Calarasi
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 11:51
to 14.08.2026 15:00
to 14.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 15:00
to 20.08.2026 14:00
to 20.08.2026 14:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
301 666,66 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 11:51 - 14 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
LOT. 1 Lucrări de achizitionare și instalare a unui cazan pe combustibil solid la IP Gimnaziul Săseni din com. Saseni. r-ul Calarasi
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4437, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, or.Călăraşi, Saseni
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 14:08
Estimated value (without VAT)
301 666,66 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666548
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4437, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, or.Călăraşi, Saseni
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 11:47 - 31 Dec 2026 10:47
List of positions
1)
Title
LOT. 1 Lucrări de achizitionare și instalare a unui cazan pe combustibil solid la IP Gimnaziul Săseni din com. Saseni. r-ul Calarasi
CPV: 42900000-5 - Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608131150_documentația standard lucrări (1).docx
Bidding Documents
documentația standard lucrări
13.08.26 11:51
202608131150_Declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei.docx
Bidding Documents
Declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei
13.08.26 11:51
202608131144_form 1B achizitionarea si instalarea cazan pe combustibil solid.pdf
Bidding Documents
Formularul desfăsurat
13.08.26 11:51
202608131144_Anunț proced Achizitionare cazan.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
13.08.26 11:51
202608131149_Declarație de eligibilitate.docx
Bidding Documents
Declaratie de eligibilitate
13.08.26 11:51
202608131145_form 1B lucrari de repartie a cazanului existent.pdf
Bidding Documents
Formularul desfăsurat
13.08.26 11:51
202608131150_Declarație privind confirmarea identității.doc
Bidding Documents
Declarație privind confirmarea identității
13.08.26 11:51
Committee
First Name
Gancearuc Aliona
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620011882
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SRL AM SISTEME
Normalized price:
279 319,71 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde cerințelor de calificare solicitate de către autoritatea contractantă
25.08.26 11:09
Reason: Oferta corespunde cerințelor de calificare solicitate de către autoritatea contractantă
Qualification documents
202608251109_decizia de atribuire contract Cazan.pdf
ID: fdacb7cf-9e5b-4021-a500-a0970f00bbf8
Award Notification
25.08.26 11:09
Documents provided with the proposal
7. experienta similara taraclia.signed.pdf
7. experienta similara taraclia.signed.pdf
ID: 0c666665-ff20-4da8-bc83-882cc259c8e3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. recomandare spital.signed.pdf
7. recomandare spital.signed.pdf
ID: 17452305-9901-4c05-aa86-ed06df489c1d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experiența similară soldanesti.signed.pdf
7. experiența similară soldanesti.signed.pdf
ID: 17a929f9-77c2-4759-96e0-13ac5178230e
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. recomandare vatamanu.signed.pdf
7. recomandare vatamanu.signed.pdf
ID: 1e73e2f3-8dad-46c8-a4ac-95a5c34b8032
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experiența similară balti.signed.pdf
7. experiența similară balti.signed.pdf
ID: 24f7042b-07a3-4f13-a555-4511beea91b5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
11. certificate de atestare tehnico-profesionala a rt.signed.pdf
11. certificate de atestare tehnico-profesionala a rt.signed.pdf
ID: 38374ef7-bc0a-416d-89d3-f81f7640cf63
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. recomandare soldanesti.signed.pdf
7. recomandare soldanesti.signed.pdf
ID: 3afeba8d-b55f-45ae-b815-0524a2f7f6c6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
13. certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
13. certificat cont bancar.signed.pdf
ID: 4396f94e-5587-45a5-9188-a1d492c750ea
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
12. aviz am sisteme.signed.pdf
12. aviz am sisteme.signed.pdf
ID: 4c3e8cf7-2cc0-47b6-a7d5-81c8be449b52
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
10. declaratie garantie.signed.pdf
10. declaratie garantie.signed.pdf
ID: 4e32aceb-250b-456e-9e80-347e7dc16b2c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
16. formular informativ despre ofertant am.signed.pdf
16. formular informativ despre ofertant am.signed.pdf
ID: 6083c2c1-26bf-49a9-8d06-3de737e698ef
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
5. declarație de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
5. declarație de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: 66d6abcc-d845-47f3-8816-3b7eb7e1f832
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
2. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
2. declarație privind valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 6f29581e-2cb7-4a5b-a73b-564e4d9f411c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
6. certificat de inregistrare am-sisteme.signed.pdf
6. certificat de inregistrare am-sisteme.signed.pdf
ID: 83670f3c-028e-4ef0-a60c-8a3a0513dab2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. recomandare taraclia.signed.pdf
7. recomandare taraclia.signed.pdf
ID: 8d1374d4-dc40-48a5-844c-58ddc4fdefcb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experienta vatamanu.signed.pdf
7. experienta vatamanu.signed.pdf
ID: a582e64b-9876-4e2b-beb5-2ef339409c98
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
6. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
6. extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice.signed.pdf
ID: adaf69c9-34ad-4cd9-8c0a-767cd6db5c61
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. recomandare straseni.signed.pdf
7. recomandare straseni.signed.pdf
ID: b82285d1-820b-4a3d-823b-f5ae5ff9b963
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
8. dotarile specifice, utilajul si echipamentul am.signed.pdf
8. dotarile specifice, utilajul si echipamentul am.signed.pdf
ID: bf1a69e2-635b-41f5-a2dd-8a0361b08657
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experiența similară undp 80 case.signed.pdf
7. experiența similară undp 80 case.signed.pdf
ID: c2da7231-4ec0-410c-90a3-50aec6cbb445
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experiența similară spital.signed.pdf
7. experiența similară spital.signed.pdf
ID: c5a06c55-d50e-4861-9d1c-69583fed3ca2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
1. cerere de participare.signed.pdf
1. cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: c898bac4-62ef-4b79-b2f4-3956d75e6a1f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
împuternicire dreptul de a semna.signed.signed.pdf
împuternicire dreptul de a semna.signed.signed.pdf
ID: ce1f285c-f22a-4fd1-a4a9-bf3535438ad6
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
15. certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1116517.signed.pdf
15. certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1116517.signed.pdf
ID: ddb6a2b8-25f3-42c0-a51b-e10667b53ef4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
9. personal am sisteme.signed.pdf
9. personal am sisteme.signed.pdf
ID: e11d04cc-828a-46d0-a94a-1ce64d4a1d44
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. experiența similară strașeni.signed.pdf
7. experiența similară strașeni.signed.pdf
ID: e20dca05-002a-45fd-9c94-61d768775845
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
14. raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
14. raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: e3000ad2-df90-4e5c-8131-1bc8aba215aa
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
7. declarația privind lista principalelor lucrări executate.signed.pdf
7. declarația privind lista principalelor lucrări executate.signed.pdf
ID: e37fc89f-9305-4593-94cf-491cf5b7e0c1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:52
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
3. propunerea financiara (oferta) lot 1.signed.pdf
3. propunerea financiara (oferta) lot 1.signed.pdf
ID: 73ac52a4-2e92-44f1-a7b1-90b98ab1770a
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
4. graficul de executie lot 1.signed.pdf
4. graficul de executie lot 1.signed.pdf
ID: 75114040-8340-4019-b120-3b338c8380dd
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
3. documentația de deviz lot 1 f735.signed.pdf
3. documentația de deviz lot 1 f735.signed.pdf
ID: ffd49272-9b6b-4e8d-b3c1-ea5ef6d9d8eb
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
20.08.26 08:53
Opening date:
20.08.26 14:08
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK