Public procurement
21666369
Microbuz
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
1 010 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 9:42 - 24 Aug 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
24 Aug 2026, 10:30 - 3 Sep 2026, 10:30
Auction start date:
4 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Microbuz
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD 2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin 62
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 9:38
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 10:30
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 010 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
10 100 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666369
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD 2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin 62
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 09:41 - 31 Dec 2026 09:41
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentația standart.signed.pdf
documentația standart.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 09:42
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK