Public procurement
21666295
Servicii de asigurare obligatorie de răspundere civilă auto (RCA) pentru luna Septembrie
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 16:56
to 13.08.2026 17:00
to 13.08.2026 17:00
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 17:00
to 18.08.2026 08:30
to 18.08.2026 08:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 16:56 - 13 Aug 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 17:00 - 18 Aug 2026, 8:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de asigurare obligatorie de răspundere civilă auto (RCA) pentru luna Septembrie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 16:53
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 16:56
Estimated value (without VAT)
200 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666295
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 08:00 - 11 Aug 2027 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de asigurare obligatorie de răspundere civilă auto (RCA) pentru luna Septembrie
CPV: 66500000-5 - Insurance and pension services
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunțul de participare - semant .pdf
anunțul de participare - semant .pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 16:56
Lot documents
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
ACORD GRUP S.A.
Normalized price:
173 408,17 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
24.08.26 10:20
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
202608171710_Ordinul nr. 06.26 din 27.03.2026.signed.pdf
ID: 1235bb88-f414-4370-bb3b-87eec38eac57
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_5. Confirmarea identității beneficarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
ID: 278dec52-02c8-48c0-84f7-2c248d640c2d
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_11. Declaratie.signed.pdf
ID: 3dab302a-70e5-47c2-bba0-3f184d121906
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_Lista de preturi.signed.pdf
ID: 50d88b73-a198-40f8-8b45-084663a6d42a
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_1. Propunerea financiara.signed.pdf
ID: 5382f860-e7f2-4140-a75f-e1a93084f160
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_7. formularul-ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 5d6eebd8-c00c-49ad-b654-2224561f5ec1
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_Ordin la Hot. CNPF 24.2 din 18.05.26.signed.pdf
ID: 5d8a88a9-c001-43d2-a51c-3ceb1a6b17ce
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_9. Valabilitatea ofertei.signed.pdf
ID: 66ade28d-a09b-471d-b3b5-57b95cb831df
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_15. Declaratie pe proprie raspundere experienta.signed.pdf
ID: 72357c54-700f-4da2-91b8-9bb387816c90
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_3. Cerificat existenta conturilor 27.11.2025.signed.pdf
ID: 757982d6-b779-4e70-99ec-65bb1d0d3357
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_8. Date despre operatorul economic.signed.pdf
ID: 81251976-55e7-4656-becd-6fb69e1b00b5
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_Nota explicativa procedura Parcul Urban.signed.pdf
ID: 973b9f6c-dcd5-431b-9136-e3c91e191896
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_2. Propunerea tehnica.signed.pdf
ID: ae039ca7-1f0c-4b6c-b39a-d509cda37a00
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_12. Licenta ACORD GRUP SA.signed.pdf
ID: b3ec0ada-db19-4ca5-a8ae-fa6e32198c7d
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_10. Cerere de participare.signed.pdf
ID: e1167451-df75-49f4-9815-faa07e93590a
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_13. Imagine captura de ecran.signed.pdf
ID: ea5517d6-5973-485d-8810-44ef45caf798
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_6. Extras din Registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (10).signed.pdf
ID: eb7da258-a033-4a73-ad5d-927142f7f0fd
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171709_4. Certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1558813.signed.pdf
ID: f156d769-5b37-4a6f-8560-acc9cf895cc0
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
202608171710_14. Declaratie pe proprie raspundere.signed.pdf
ID: fe56408c-57d7-47bf-aa39-3542188c8cb1
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
18.08.26 08:30
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK