Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
12.08.2026 16:42
to 18.08.2026 17:13
to 18.08.2026 17:13
2
Bidding period
with
18.08.2026 17:13
to 25.08.2026 21:13
to 25.08.2026 21:13
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
69 785,20 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 16:42 - 18 Aug 2026, 17:13
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 17:13 - 25 Aug 2026, 21:13
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Registre, cutii, legitimații
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Strada Academiei 11
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 16:42
Date modified
17 Aug 2026, 17:13
Achizitii.md ID
21666273
MTender ID
CPV
22800000-8 - Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Date:
17 Aug 2026, 13:02
Question's name:
Lotul 1
Question:
Buna ziua! Vă rugăm descrierea detaliata la coperta la registre, ce inseamna registru copertat? Tipul hârtiei, grosimea? Vă rugăm să anexați o poză la model registru.
Answer (17 Aug 2026, 14:23):
Bună ziua!
Un registru copertat reprezintă un registru pe suport de hârtie ale cărui foi sunt legate într-o copertă din carton, de regulă rigidă sau semirigidă, astfel încât paginile să nu poată fi ușor scoase, înlocuite sau adăugate. Tipul hârtiei să fie carton de cel puțin 350g/mp.
Date:
17 Aug 2026, 15:59
Question's name:
LOT 2 - Cutii pentru ambalarea secundară
Question:
Venim cu rugamintea ca sa anexați pozele la cutii la Lotul 2:
1. Trombin;
2. sol.Albumin - 100ml
Answer (17 Aug 2026, 17:14):
Pozele au fost încărcate la rubrica Documente.
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK