Public procurement
21666238
Lotul nr.2 Climatizator pentru Centru Multifuncțional din or. Nisporeni
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 16:25
to 17.08.2026 15:00
to 17.08.2026 15:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 15:00
to 20.08.2026 15:30
to 20.08.2026 15:30
3
Auction
21.08.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 16:25 - 17 Aug 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 15:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 15:30
Auction start date:
21 Aug 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Tip climatizor: de tip split, cu invertor
Caracteristici:
Putere frigorifică: 12000 BTU/h
Agent frigorific: R32 sau R410A
Moduri de operare: răcire/încălzire
Temperatura funcționare (răcire) 0...+50°C
Temperatura funcționare (încălzire)
-20...+25°C
Cerințe pentru serviciile de montare:
- montarea blocul interior pe perete la înălțimea de maxim 2,5 m;
- montarea blocului exterior pe fațada clădirii cu un nivel, la înălțimea nivelului blocurilor exterioare existente pe fațadă;
- lungimea comunicațiilor între blocuri de minim 3 m;
- comunicațiile între blocuri vor fi montate în cablu-canal de culoare albă,
- conectarea climatizorului la sursa de energie electrică se va efectua la panoul electric existent, prin intermediul unui întrerupător automat;
- căile de evacuare a condensului vor fi în exterior.
Termenul de garanție: 24 de luni din data punerii în funcțiune a bunurilor
Caracteristici:
Putere frigorifică: 12000 BTU/h
Agent frigorific: R32 sau R410A
Moduri de operare: răcire/încălzire
Temperatura funcționare (răcire) 0...+50°C
Temperatura funcționare (încălzire)
-20...+25°C
Cerințe pentru serviciile de montare:
- montarea blocul interior pe perete la înălțimea de maxim 2,5 m;
- montarea blocului exterior pe fațada clădirii cu un nivel, la înălțimea nivelului blocurilor exterioare existente pe fațadă;
- lungimea comunicațiilor între blocuri de minim 3 m;
- comunicațiile între blocuri vor fi montate în cablu-canal de culoare albă,
- conectarea climatizorului la sursa de energie electrică se va efectua la panoul electric existent, prin intermediul unui întrerupător automat;
- căile de evacuare a condensului vor fi în exterior.
Termenul de garanție: 24 de luni din data punerii în funcțiune a bunurilor
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 16:04
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 16:25
Estimated value (without VAT)
9 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
95 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666238
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 16:19 - 30 Dec 2026 16:19
List of positions
1)
Title
Lotul nr.2 Climatizator pentru Centru Multifuncțional din or. Nisporeni
CPV: 42512000-8 - Air-conditioning installations
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
12.08.26 16:25
Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
12.08.26 16:25
Anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
12.08.26 16:25
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
12.08.26 16:25
Anexa nr. 24 - Modelul contractului .signed.pdf
Anexa nr. 24 - Modelul contractului .signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexa nr. 24 - Modelul contractului .signed.pdf
12.08.26 16:25
Anexe la documentatia standard .docx
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard .docx
12.08.26 16:25
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
VICAVIT COM
Normalized price:
11 200 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
1. DUAE ASP.signed.pdf
ID: 0170019b-ddc9-4d0f-a1c2-5b8ad6e22d51
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:30
6.1 CERTIFICATE CONFORMITATE conditionere BASIC ANDE.signed.pdf
ID: 370aab39-5a7a-4810-b42e-3e05cbc2f61f
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:30
4.5 anexa 7-8 ASP...signed.signed.pdf
ID: 62af5cd8-5ba3-440a-b3e4-2657db6ae243
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:30
6. MANUAL UTILIZARE+BRPSURA CONDITIONERE ANDE.signed.pdf
ID: 7ee0914d-d751-47f8-9f19-6e61e47697e2
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:30
7. certif inregistrare+extras registru VICAVIT COM SRL.signed.pdf
ID: fa81a265-8582-4668-8ad1-617c9c94bd6f
Eligibility documents
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:30
2.3 anexa 22-23.signed.signed.pdf
ID: d5c0ce90-9f16-4a89-895e-fde449c58ec5
Financial proposal
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
20.08.26 15:37
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK