1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 15:48
to 24.08.2026 12:00
2
Bidding period
with 24.08.2026 12:00
to 01.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
02.09.2026 13:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 5 825 MDL
Period of clarifications: 12 Aug 2026, 15:48 - 24 Aug 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 24 Aug 2026, 12:00 - 1 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 2 Sep 2026, 13:09

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Conform cerințelor tehnice din documentația de atribuire
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Postolachi
Contact phone
022-50-4833
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 15:37
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 15:50
Estimated value (without VAT)
5 825 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
58,25 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666203
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Contract period
15 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lotul nr.8 Căști pentru telefon IP Mono CPV: 30237000-9 - Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
Quantity: 10.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexe la documentatia standard.docx
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard
12.08.26 15:48
duae.docx
Eligibility Criteria
DUAE
12.08.26 15:48
anexa nr. 24 (contract-model) (2).signed.pdf anexa nr. 24 (contract-model) (2).signed.pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
anexa nr. 24 (contract-model)
12.08.26 15:48
anexa nr. 24 (contract-model).docx
Draft contract - special conditions
anexa nr. 24 (contract-model)
12.08.26 15:48
duae.pdf duae.pdf
Eligibility Criteria
DUAE
12.08.26 15:48
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
Bidding Documents
Declaratia de beneficiari efectivi
12.08.26 15:48
anunt de participare .pdf anunt de participare .pdf
tenderNotice
Anunt de participare
12.08.26 15:48
anunt de participare .docx
tenderNotice
Anunt de participare
12.08.26 15:48

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

BTS PRO

Normalized price: 5 396 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications