1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 14:04
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
with 28.08.2026 14:55
to 28.08.2026 15:09
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 35 250 MDL
Period of clarifications: 12 Aug 2026, 14:04 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 26 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: 28 Aug 2026, 14:55

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Etajeră
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Viorica Popovici
Contact phone
+373 22 23-35-03
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:26
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 14:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
35 250 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
14,10 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666032
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 14:01 - 31 Dec 2026 14:01
List of positions
1)
Title
Etajeră suspendată CPV: 39100000-3 - Furniture
Quantity: 94.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Documentația standard.docx
Bidding Documents
Documentația standard
12.08.26 14:04
Anunț de participare.pdf Anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
12.08.26 14:04
Anexe.pdf Anexe.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexe
12.08.26 14:04
Caiet de sarcini.docx
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
12.08.26 14:04
DUAE.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
12.08.26 14:04

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Anstelux SRL

Normalized price: 29 995 MDL
Status: In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Goliat-Vita SRL

Normalized price: 30 000 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
3
Participant(s) name(s):

Taticol SRL

Normalized price: 50 760 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications