Public procurement
21666032
Noptieră
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 14:04
to 18.08.2026 09:00
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
with 28.08.2026 14:37
to 28.08.2026 14:46
to 28.08.2026 14:46
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
97 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 14:04 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 26 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 14:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Noptieră
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:26
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 14:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
97 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
38,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666032
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 14:00 - 31 Dec 2026 14:00
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare.pdf
Anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
12.08.26 14:04
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Anstelux SRL
Normalized price:
93 500 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
28.08.26 16:25
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1254962.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1254962.semnat.pdf
ID: d24e58b0-6a2d-4424-868a-e413bc528c4d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
anexa_23_specificații_pret.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_23_specificații_pret.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 02114d81-a4dc-4da0-a11c-170b72b9c53d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_inregistrare.semnat (5).pdf
certificat_inregistrare.semnat (5).pdf
ID: 0c79a676-65ef-4c1c-a37a-99ad51c2b45b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
contract_ip_ceee_2025.semnat.pdf
contract_ip_ceee_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 3bd43030-f5d7-4d8f-bdd7-76e7f8a6aee1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
contract_nr_4_anstelux_dgets.semnat.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
contract_nr_4_anstelux_dgets.semnat.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 41cf3089-74bb-4a24-a9af-d2381263c792
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
autorizatie_sanitara_functionare.semnat.pdf
autorizatie_sanitara_functionare.semnat.pdf
ID: 4db0d101-5a29-4d62-a512-d8ad84fb67f9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_conformitate_mobilier.semnat.pdf
certificat_conformitate_mobilier.semnat.pdf
ID: 5c3f595c-ed4c-440c-b13c-c70636e3e49c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
garantia_pu_oferta.semnat (3).pdf
garantia_pu_oferta.semnat (3).pdf
ID: 66da0c82-9db9-4c6c-ab2d-a22e65d6335d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 6af5d15b-9de3-4885-8044-80178971d285
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_8_declaratie_valabilitatea_ofertei.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_8_declaratie_valabilitatea_ofertei.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 765b4ae2-f688-4e64-a0ce-4b83d6daebf5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_12_declaratie_livrari_ultimii_5ani.semnat.pdf
anexa_12_declaratie_livrari_ultimii_5ani.semnat.pdf
ID: 8665bf9a-efc6-4718-8a27-ce0fb78eb1c4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 869b122a-9096-46e8-ab31-5fab1e3663d2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: ae2cdbfc-6b51-40aa-a2a2-c13518ee2cd3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_cont_bancar.semnat (10).pdf
certificat_cont_bancar.semnat (10).pdf
ID: bfba008b-d34f-4fe4-9a75-29e67a8a3fcc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
recipisa_situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
recipisa_situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: dbd7d3fc-2275-45c0-ad7e-aa5a36041fc1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Taticol SRL
Normalized price:
121 550 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
situatia financiare 2025.подписан.pdf
situatia financiare 2025.подписан.pdf
ID: 28ac3ef6-30f8-4df4-af16-457ff3a4d075
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 14.08.2026.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 14.08.2026.pdf
ID: 0da263f4-85ef-4a9e-b787-58d815bb9110
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
certificat de conformitate 2026.подписан.pdf
certificat de conformitate 2026.подписан.pdf
ID: 27a93e5b-eeeb-4573-98f8-420f97cbdbdb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
contract ministerul educației și cercetării.подписан.pdf
contract ministerul educației și cercetării.подписан.pdf
ID: 4f8b058d-53a2-42f5-abd6-621718389f7f
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
scrisoare recomandare min.educ.подписан.pdf
scrisoare recomandare min.educ.подписан.pdf
ID: 56f0f71d-8c05-4497-842c-9b108b694933
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
specifica-ii tehnice anexa 22 universitatea tehnica.подписан.pdf
specifica-ii tehnice anexa 22 universitatea tehnica.подписан.pdf
ID: 6aae380b-1334-4ff4-b38b-6588f76edf80
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
certificat conturilor curente.подписан.pdf
certificat conturilor curente.подписан.pdf
ID: 7c8f0e21-2515-4d0a-95d7-642dcf8dbca1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
specificații de pret anexa 23.подписан.pdf
specificații de pret anexa 23.подписан.pdf
ID: bd37343c-1afb-4757-9b8e-f93b37d30dcf
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:43
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
anexa nr 12 declaratie livrari 3 ani.подписан.pdf
anexa nr 12 declaratie livrari 3 ani.подписан.pdf
ID: be10e2df-d112-400d-8287-3cef3b78261c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
garantia pentru oferta.подписан.pdf
garantia pentru oferta.подписан.pdf
ID: f343baf9-4fed-4fc8-a007-c84f3ed635fb
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 20:23
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:25
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK