Public procurement
21666032
Masă cu carcasă de metal
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 14:04
to 18.08.2026 09:00
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
with 28.08.2026 14:18
to 28.08.2026 14:28
to 28.08.2026 14:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
137 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 14:04 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 26 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 14:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Masă cu carcasă de metal
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:26
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 14:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
137 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
54,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666032
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 13:59 - 31 Dec 2026 13:59
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 137.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare.pdf
Anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
12.08.26 14:04
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Anstelux SRL
Normalized price:
129 008,33 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Other grounds for rejecting the offer
28.08.26 16:23
Reason: Other grounds for rejecting the offer
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1254962.semnat.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1254962.semnat.pdf
ID: d24e58b0-6a2d-4424-868a-e413bc528c4d
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
anexa_23_specificații_pret.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_23_specificații_pret.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 02114d81-a4dc-4da0-a11c-170b72b9c53d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_inregistrare.semnat (5).pdf
certificat_inregistrare.semnat (5).pdf
ID: 0c79a676-65ef-4c1c-a37a-99ad51c2b45b
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
contract_ip_ceee_2025.semnat.pdf
contract_ip_ceee_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 3bd43030-f5d7-4d8f-bdd7-76e7f8a6aee1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
contract_nr_4_anstelux_dgets.semnat.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
contract_nr_4_anstelux_dgets.semnat.semnat.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 41cf3089-74bb-4a24-a9af-d2381263c792
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
autorizatie_sanitara_functionare.semnat.pdf
autorizatie_sanitara_functionare.semnat.pdf
ID: 4db0d101-5a29-4d62-a512-d8ad84fb67f9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_conformitate_mobilier.semnat.pdf
certificat_conformitate_mobilier.semnat.pdf
ID: 5c3f595c-ed4c-440c-b13c-c70636e3e49c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
garantia_pu_oferta.semnat (3).pdf
garantia_pu_oferta.semnat (3).pdf
ID: 66da0c82-9db9-4c6c-ab2d-a22e65d6335d
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_22_specificatii_tehnice.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 6af5d15b-9de3-4885-8044-80178971d285
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_8_declaratie_valabilitatea_ofertei.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_8_declaratie_valabilitatea_ofertei.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 765b4ae2-f688-4e64-a0ce-4b83d6daebf5
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_12_declaratie_livrari_ultimii_5ani.semnat.pdf
anexa_12_declaratie_livrari_ultimii_5ani.semnat.pdf
ID: 8665bf9a-efc6-4718-8a27-ce0fb78eb1c4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
anexa_7_cerere_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 869b122a-9096-46e8-ab31-5fab1e3663d2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:21
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: ae2cdbfc-6b51-40aa-a2a2-c13518ee2cd3
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
certificat_cont_bancar.semnat (10).pdf
certificat_cont_bancar.semnat (10).pdf
ID: bfba008b-d34f-4fe4-9a75-29e67a8a3fcc
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
recipisa_situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
recipisa_situatiile_financiare_2025.semnat.pdf
ID: dbd7d3fc-2275-45c0-ad7e-aa5a36041fc1
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
24.08.26 08:22
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:34
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Goliat-Vita SRL
Normalized price:
133 004,16 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat (33).pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor.semnat (33).pdf
ID: 055e9299-27c7-4132-94d4-832fc6129d93
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (8).semnat (3).pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice (8).semnat (3).pdf
ID: 341476a9-e01b-45f3-b13b-0165cd79415a
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
certificat bancar.semnat (11).pdf
certificat bancar.semnat (11).pdf
ID: 4c7ec718-e12b-40e8-89af-526e61d604c8
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
sgb de licitatie (utm).signed.semnat.pdf
sgb de licitatie (utm).signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 50333833-36f3-4659-bfba-35ad33555477
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
situatiile financiare 2025.semnat (1).pdf
situatiile financiare 2025.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 5ecef18f-f6e8-49ae-ad93-aab7a212a3c4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
declaratie prezentarea mostrelor.semnat (1).pdf
declaratie prezentarea mostrelor.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 9f95d603-2e22-40fa-b3d7-96c8355483ba
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
certificat iso 14001_goliat-vita srl_en.semnat (3).pdf
certificat iso 14001_goliat-vita srl_en.semnat (3).pdf
ID: b0123fe2-3209-4ee1-a4dd-5167d64532f4
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
certificat conformitatea.semnat (4).pdf
certificat conformitatea.semnat (4).pdf
ID: e894f4f7-4358-4283-aa85-3e20041c7add
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
anexa 12 declarație privind lista livrări.semnat (9).pdf
anexa 12 declarație privind lista livrări.semnat (9).pdf
ID: edc9e00b-2c5a-43e6-85dd-a8c2f9cf1d54
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
certificat iso 9001_goliat-vita srl_en (1).semnat (3).pdf
certificat iso 9001_goliat-vita srl_en (1).semnat (3).pdf
ID: efd5cde8-a3ec-4674-b1b2-bf2c5510136e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:57
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:10
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:23
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 13:58
Opening date:
28.08.26 16:23
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK