Public procurement
21666032
Dulap
1
Enquiry period
with 12.08.2026 14:04
to 18.08.2026 09:00
to 18.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 18.08.2026 09:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
to 26.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
28.08.2026 14:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
237 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 14:04 - 18 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 26 Aug 2026, 12:00
Auction start date:
28 Aug 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Dulap
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:26
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 14:04
Estimated value (without VAT)
237 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
94,80 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666032
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 13:57 - 31 Dec 2026 13:57
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare.pdf
Anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunț de participare
12.08.26 14:04
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Convexmob
Normalized price:
307 624 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
specificaţii tehnice anexa 22 .signed.pdf
specificaţii tehnice anexa 22 .signed.pdf
ID: 049274db-3220-4b66-b2e4-0d3512a17f2c
Illustration
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
specificatii de pret anexa 23 .signed.pdf
specificatii de pret anexa 23 .signed.pdf
ID: 4122e6a3-126d-4c2d-a66b-cb6255dd9887
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
garantie de oferta_payment_order.signed.pdf
garantie de oferta_payment_order.signed.pdf
ID: 70ccf8f1-f239-424b-a74a-2b5872a2ab91
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
duae convexmob srl (1).signed.pdf
duae convexmob srl (1).signed.pdf
ID: e1831726-b65e-4289-a286-805e92914969
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 10:59
Opening date:
28.08.26 15:24
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK