Public procurement
21665469
Produse de patiserie
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 15:26
to 20.08.2026 15:30
to 20.08.2026 15:30
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 15:30
to 26.08.2026 15:30
to 26.08.2026 15:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
157 790 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 15:26 - 20 Aug 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 15:30 - 26 Aug 2026, 15:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Produse de patiserie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
28 Aug 2026, 17:10
Estimated value (without VAT)
157 790 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665469
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 5000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 5000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 180.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
4)
Title
Quantity: 180.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
5)
Title
Quantity: 180.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Vacari Vasile
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1013620011683
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Trivana
Normalized price:
102 188,89 MDL
Status:
Winner
cel mai mic preț
27.08.26 10:15
Reason: cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
declaration-26682239.signed.pdf
declaration-26682239.signed.pdf
ID: 14e4c177-c7b8-4e7b-a012-2bbbbb09aacf
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 09:37
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:15
specificatie tehnica lotul 9_compressed.signed.pdf
specificatie tehnica lotul 9_compressed.signed.pdf
ID: 51f93850-2b5d-440b-94e6-8442aed590e2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 09:37
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:15
duae m.eliade_144dpi_75%.signed.pdf
duae m.eliade_144dpi_75%.signed.pdf
ID: 870a8226-43a8-4615-949f-e7c2852d7747
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 09:37
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:15
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 09:37
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:15
specificatie pret lotul 9_compressed.signed.pdf
specificatie pret lotul 9_compressed.signed.pdf
ID: dd09ee7a-bfda-4e95-ac60-38fd4c0e9ab0
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 09:37
Opening date:
27.08.26 10:15
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK