Public procurement
21665469
Produse de panificație
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 15:26
to 20.08.2026 15:30
to 20.08.2026 15:30
2
Bidding period
with 20.08.2026 15:30
to 26.08.2026 15:30
to 26.08.2026 15:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
170 505 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 15:26 - 20 Aug 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
20 Aug 2026, 15:30 - 26 Aug 2026, 15:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Produse de panificație
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
28 Aug 2026, 17:10
Estimated value (without VAT)
170 505 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665469
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6401, MOLDOVA, Nisporeni, or.Nisporeni, Chisinaului, 2
Contract period
1 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 2000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
2)
Title
Quantity: 2000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
3)
Title
Quantity: 4500.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
4)
Title
Quantity: 3000.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
5)
Title
Quantity: 2500.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
7)
Title
Quantity: 2200.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Vacari Vasile
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1013620011683
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
NISCOOP
Normalized price:
146 100 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Suma totală a ofertei nu are prețul cel mai scăzut
28.08.26 17:10
Reason: Suma totală a ofertei nu are prețul cel mai scăzut
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
202608251538_duae_ro_0 (10).semnat.pdf
ID: 17482ec5-30ec-49a8-a036-dc95b3a4693d
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251531_IMG_20260818_0001(8).semnat.pdf
ID: 19ab07e6-63d6-4d83-9dfc-ced89269d6f1
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251527_Anexa nr. 22 (5).semnat.pdf
ID: 3111a31f-4902-40f9-8c5f-7eb3e88305e3
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251521_IMG_20250819_0005(1).semnat.pdf
ID: 7148d854-fe50-4f89-aca0-5f8bc1e44190
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251530_IMG_20250819_0006(7).semnat.pdf
ID: 789db31f-a92f-4742-898e-65da50993d75
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251526_IMG_20260819_0001(3).semnat.pdf
ID: 7f9f5120-57ba-4590-8438-7e38c8621b2f
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251527_declaration-26943740(4).semnat.pdf
ID: 95f5cdb2-500f-470f-ac95-09b703c723f9
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251529_Anexa nr.23 (6).semnat.pdf
ID: 96b73107-0733-48e7-8845-472e305d6ae2
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251532_declaratie_ro (9).semnat.pdf
ID: b171034c-2763-472c-b8a1-777a0dd2a022
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251521_Cerere-de-participare.semnat.pdf
ID: c7ff2f50-2a50-4a12-9ec0-054e41f5b201
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251522_IMG_20250819_0001(1)Exstras.pdf
ID: ed4490a0-d2c0-479f-bf22-f3fbcb9e040c
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
202608251522_IMG_20260824_0001(2).semnat.pdf
ID: fbc30720-183c-407b-9546-1ec7c90950b6
Documents of submission
Date of download:
----
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
2
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ,,Brodetchi'' SRL
Normalized price:
149 026,80 MDL
Status:
Winner
Suma totală a ofertei are cel mai mic preț
28.08.26 17:11
Reason: Suma totală a ofertei are cel mai mic preț
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
raport financiar 2025.signed.pdf
ID: 11756848-30f9-4130-ad41-21966fa8d09e
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1514297.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1514297.signed.pdf
ID: 8ec4d4dd-c30a-4ec1-ada8-d224d8c50957
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
autorizatii transport (1).signed.pdf
autorizatii transport (1).signed.pdf
ID: 99ac130a-6f5b-4500-892e-245be092967d
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
ID: b7353676-e520-438d-b3c3-f8c15c0f4350
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
valabilitatea-ofertei anexa nr 8.signed.pdf
valabilitatea-ofertei anexa nr 8.signed.pdf
ID: c6a966e6-a42e-45c3-9846-f1958ae1d865
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
ID: ccbf7a91-155b-42ce-8013-783e459fc56b
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
certificat de inregistrare ansa.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare ansa.signed.pdf
ID: ec8279f3-be80-46ff-bf95-bc98ee07a179
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:28
Opening date:
26.08.26 15:30
anexa 22 si 23.signed.signed.pdf
anexa 22 si 23.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 05f61a40-fa5e-4200-b5f2-15ad1187e58d
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
26.08.26 08:32
Opening date:
28.08.26 17:10
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK