Public procurement
21665398
Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul : Reconstrucția și amenajarea stației de salvare pe apă cu nr. cadastral 3601114.442 or. Drochia, conform proiectului “Răspuns integrat în prevenirea riscurilor de dezastre” “PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova - financed by Interreg cod ROMD0056.
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 10:49
to 13.08.2026 10:30
to 13.08.2026 10:30
2
Bidding period
with 13.08.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
to 17.08.2026 10:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
32 896,23 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 10:49 - 13 Aug 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
13 Aug 2026, 10:30 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul : Reconstrucția și amenajarea stației de salvare pe apă cu nr. cadastral 3601114.442 or. Drochia, conform proiectului “Răspuns integrat în prevenirea riscurilor de dezastre” “PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova - financed by Interreg cod ROMD0056.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5202, MOLDOVA, Drochia, or.Drochia, str. Independentei 15A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 10:43
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 10:49
Estimated value (without VAT)
32 896,23 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665398
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5202, MOLDOVA, Drochia, or.Drochia, str. Independentei 15A
Contract period
19 Aug 2026 10:46 - 30 Dec 2027 10:46
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de diriginte de șantier pentru obiectul : Reconstrucția și amenajarea stației de salvare pe apă cu nr. cadastral 3601114.442 or. Drochia, conform proiectului “Răspuns integrat în prevenirea riscurilor de dezastre” “PROIECT Interreg NEXT Programme Romania-Republic of Moldova - financed by Interreg cod ROMD0056.
CPV: 71500000-3 - Construction-related services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare - 2026-08-11t095751.035.signed.pdf
anunț de participare - 2026-08-11t095751.035.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
11.08.26 10:49
caiet de sarcini (82).signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini (82).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
11.08.26 10:49
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
ALDICONS
Normalized price:
29 990,56 MDL
Status:
Winner
oferta corespunde cerințelor
21.08.26 09:40
Reason: oferta corespunde cerințelor
Qualification documents
Award Notification
21.08.26 09:40
Documents provided with the proposal
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:34
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:30
aldicons (39).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
aldicons (39).signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
ID: fa74ea7a-86f2-4045-81ed-167fe3bbc7c9
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
16.08.26 21:32
Opening date:
17.08.26 10:30
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK