Public procurement
21665350
Lucrari de reparatie capitala la Scoala de Arte
1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 12:03
to 17.08.2026 13:00
to 17.08.2026 13:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 13:00
to 27.08.2026 09:00
to 27.08.2026 09:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
425 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 12:03 - 17 Aug 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 13:00 - 27 Aug 2026, 9:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
-
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4719, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Colicăuţi, str. Ștefan cel Mare
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 8:02
Estimated value (without VAT)
425 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665350
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4719, MOLDOVA, Briceni, s.Colicăuţi, str. Ștefan cel Mare
Contract period
31 Aug 2026 12:02 - 31 Dec 2026 11:02
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrari de reparatie capitala la Scoala de Arte
CPV: 45212000-6 - Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Committee
First Name
Suhan Anatolie
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1007601004928
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
DIOLSOF CONS
Normalized price:
340 026 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
Pentru a avea posibilitate de deschide oferta ofertantului nr.2
02.09.26 08:02
Reason: Pentru a avea posibilitate de deschide oferta ofertantului nr.2
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:05
Opening date:
27.08.26 11:49
reparatie scoala s.colicauti.signed.pdf
reparatie scoala s.colicauti.signed.pdf
ID: 62cd2c18-c467-4220-a77b-5a7f9ca17b57
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:05
Opening date:
27.08.26 11:49
sgb de licitatie.signed.signed.pdf
sgb de licitatie.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 641f89db-24e5-4335-bccc-4f662f564362
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:05
Opening date:
27.08.26 11:49
confirmare diolsof.signed.signed.pdf
confirmare diolsof.signed.signed.pdf
ID: 72b75b09-37e1-4ade-85aa-7e6198216189
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 16:05
Opening date:
27.08.26 11:49
2
Participant(s) name(s):
CAPITELI
Normalized price:
382 959,17 MDL
Status:
In consideration
Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
extras din registru certificat lopsa restantelor 2026.semnat.pdf
extras din registru certificat lopsa restantelor 2026.semnat.pdf
ID: 06c30734-37bb-484f-ae9d-39930c3168e2
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
dovada vizita santier.semnat.pdf
dovada vizita santier.semnat.pdf
ID: 1a0a4e7c-3652-4f46-ac19-ca32e817c03b
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
contracte primaria briceni 2025.semnat.pdf
contracte primaria briceni 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: 1bba75f2-b717-4582-9bad-0dc6cec5e59a
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
contracte primaria briceni 2024.semnat.pdf
contracte primaria briceni 2024.semnat.pdf
ID: 2668a599-71c6-402e-92f2-e924e4071292
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
anexa nr 7 - 23 capiteli colicauti.semnat.pdf
anexa nr 7 - 23 capiteli colicauti.semnat.pdf
ID: 35419414-78d5-46c9-ba3f-87e271d76d19
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
capiteli contracte1 .semnat.pdf
capiteli contracte1 .semnat.pdf
ID: 3fdfb03f-cade-4d4a-806f-4c8bf93ec2f5
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:25
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
duae capiteli colicauti scoala arte.semnat.pdf
duae capiteli colicauti scoala arte.semnat.pdf
ID: 49c58212-4039-4a85-850f-18a0bf434889
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
certificat cont bancar imc capiteli.semnat.pdf
certificat cont bancar imc capiteli.semnat.pdf
ID: 5435b2e4-ae91-4cfd-9b99-139796ef488e
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
manualul calitatii si recomandare.semnat.pdf
manualul calitatii si recomandare.semnat.pdf
ID: 65fb57fd-f50b-49ab-9357-6b988c4385a4
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
aviz imc capiteli.semnat.semnat.pdf
aviz imc capiteli.semnat.semnat.pdf
ID: 7efdfa96-39ed-411e-bb8d-777e6d7938d4
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
certificat tehnico profesional.semnat.pdf
certificat tehnico profesional.semnat.pdf
ID: 822bc545-fcec-4564-8c3b-b7386be5a400
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:25
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
contract centrul de instruire in domeniul securitatii si sanatatii muncii.semnat.pdf
contract centrul de instruire in domeniul securitatii si sanatatii muncii.semnat.pdf
ID: a4f52ad6-1e9a-46e9-bbaa-59ca580bc4c1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
raport financiar 2024.semnat.pdf
raport financiar 2024.semnat.pdf
ID: c2e64dc0-11d3-437f-81b1-6bed82bf24f1
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
contract laborator.semnat.pdf
contract laborator.semnat.pdf
ID: ce5e2b68-438c-4911-b225-d6467d1f2618
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
deviz f7f3 f5 capiteli colicauti scoala arte.semnat.pdf
deviz f7f3 f5 capiteli colicauti scoala arte.semnat.pdf
ID: d7a8cd0b-165a-4c6d-8ee1-4518c3c5be6f
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
licenta imc capiteli.semnat.pdf
licenta imc capiteli.semnat.pdf
ID: ec4599e8-8c83-4a78-b8c7-2e009241d892
Documents of submission
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
Documents of submission
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:25
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
raport financiar 2025.semnat.pdf
raport financiar 2025.semnat.pdf
ID: f8affa54-4ac4-46cd-b835-256db1a4ef01
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
25.08.26 19:24
Opening date:
27.08.26 09:00
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK