1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 20:15
to 17.08.2026 09:00
2
Bidding period
with 17.08.2026 09:00
to 01.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 823 167,68 MDL
Period of clarifications: 10 Aug 2026, 20:15 - 17 Aug 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Aug 2026, 9:00 - 1 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reparație unei porțiuni de drum din s. Antonești, r-nul Ștefan Vodă (Drum varianta albă S=2340 m2)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4212, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, Independentei 69
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Nadejda Morari
Contact phone
069948185
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
10 Aug 2026, 20:15
Estimated value (without VAT)
823 167,68 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665284
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4212, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, or.Ştefan Vodă, Independentei 69
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 20:14 - 31 Dec 2026 19:14
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație unei porțiuni de drum din s. Antonești, r-nul Ștefan Vodă (Drum varianta albă S=2340 m2) CPV: 45233000-9 - Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
Quantity: 2340.0
Unit of measurement: Metru patrat
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608102012_ds_lucrari .doc
Bidding Documents
documentatia standard
10.08.26 20:15
202608102013_duae_ro_0.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
10.08.26 20:15
202608102011_anunt de participare lucrări.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
10.08.26 20:15
202608102011_Caiet de sarcini lucrari.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini
10.08.26 20:15

The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.

Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:

1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”

2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.

4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..

Qualification
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):

Paduret Alexandru

Normalized price: 736 535 MDL
Status: Awaiting
2
Participant(s) name(s):

Plan-Toby

Normalized price: 805 015,27 MDL
Status: Awaiting
3
Participant(s) name(s):

S.A. "Drumuri-Causeni"

Normalized price: 811 911,52 MDL
Status: Awaiting

Documents such as "Qualification Documentation", "financial proposal" and "Illustration" will be browseable for all only after your offer has been placed in "pending" status.

Reason: Not indicated
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications