Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21665267
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
558 300 MDL
Period of clarifications:
11 Aug 2026, 10:18 - 17 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Servicii de reparatii curente a Sălii Plenului in cadrul imobiului Curtii Supreme de Justitie din str.M.Kogalniceanu nr.70 mun.Chisinau
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
N-a fost încărcată toată documentația standart
Date of cancellation
12 Aug 2026, 10:24
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2009, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. M. Kogălniceanu 70
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 10:18
Date modified
12 Aug 2026, 10:24
Achizitii.md ID
21665267
MTender ID
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK