Public procurement
21665249
Set unic de produse alimentare pentru donatorii de sânge/componente sanguine pentru anul 2027
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 16:22
to 23.08.2026 17:23
to 23.08.2026 17:23
2
Bidding period
with 23.08.2026 17:23
to 18.09.2026 21:23
to 18.09.2026 21:23
17 days left
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10 726 666,67 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 16:22 - 23 Aug 2026, 17:23
Submission of proposals:
23 Aug 2026, 17:23 - 18 Sep 2026, 21:23
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Set unic de produse alimentare pentru donatorii de sânge/componente sanguine pentru anul 2027
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Strada Academiei 11
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
10 Aug 2026, 16:14
Date modified
21 Aug 2026, 17:23
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 726 666,67 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665249
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Strada Academiei 11
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 16:18 - 30 Dec 2027 16:18
List of positions
1)
Title
Set unic de produse alimentare pentru donatorii de sânge/componente sanguine pentru anul 2027
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 80000.0
Unit of measurement: Complet
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentatia standard.semnat (1).pdf
documentatia standard.semnat (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 16:22
anunt_de_participare - modificat.semnat.pdf
anunt_de_participare - modificat.semnat.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt_de_participare - modificat.semnat.pdf
anunt_de_participare - modificat.semnat.pdf
ID: 14ca5082-956e-4895-8e59-5050a22955dc
Bidding Documents
-
2027 - anunt_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
2027 - anunt_de_participare.semnat (1).pdf
ID: 14ca5082-956e-4895-8e59-5050a22955dc
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
21.08.26 17:23
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK