Public procurement
21665173
Produse de panificatie
1
Enquiry period
with 10.08.2026 15:10
to 12.08.2026 15:04
to 12.08.2026 15:04
2
Bidding period
with 12.08.2026 15:04
to 17.08.2026 15:04
to 17.08.2026 15:04
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
26 450 MDL
Period of clarifications:
10 Aug 2026, 15:10 - 12 Aug 2026, 15:04
Submission of proposals:
12 Aug 2026, 15:04 - 17 Aug 2026, 15:04
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Produse de panificatie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3534, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, s. Jora de Jos
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
18 Aug 2026, 9:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
26 450 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21665173
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3534, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, s. Jora de Jos
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 15:07 - 31 Dec 2026 14:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 10 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202608101505_Anunt de participare contract de valoare mica Alimentatie sem.II.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
10.08.26 15:10
Committee
First Name
Balan Natalia
IDNP/IDNO
MD-IDNO-1012620010298
Function
---
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
SC ,,Brodetchi'' SRL
Normalized price:
26 439,10 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde criteriilor de atribuire
19.08.26 17:12
Reason: Oferta corespunde criteriilor de atribuire
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
cerere de participare anexa nr 7.signed.pdf
ID: 13817ebe-aa7e-49f5-9757-d2339c7a6e68
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
certificat de inregistrare ansa.signed.pdf
certificat de inregistrare ansa.signed.pdf
ID: 6400ee2d-bb2a-40bd-b6ec-7f67603818a6
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat.signed.pdf
ID: 7cc1e73d-9fdf-4b88-8392-e4119613ff48
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
declaratie eligibilitate .signed.pdf
declaratie eligibilitate .signed.pdf
ID: b77e1ed6-8eeb-44f7-8682-e7cccc10d800
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
autorizatii transport (1).signed.pdf
autorizatii transport (1).signed.pdf
ID: c73dbb35-ef0d-4a84-a7ab-29143db0c29c
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
valabilitatea-ofertei (anexa nr 8).signed.pdf
valabilitatea-ofertei (anexa nr 8).signed.pdf
ID: eb9eb7e6-e304-427c-b00b-0c930d769689
Eligibility documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:04
anexa 22 si 23.signed.signed.pdf
anexa 22 si 23.signed.signed.pdf
ID: f4b1e825-f476-4f27-ab56-7bf34fa8cdd6
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 12:54
Opening date:
17.08.26 15:12
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK